The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19401 | 763 | 4-28-0 |
12.5%
|
32 | ||
| 19402 | 762 | 0-18-0 |
0.0%
|
18 | ||
| 19403 | 762 | 0-13-2 |
0.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19404 | 762 | 1-21-1 |
4.5%
|
23 | ||
| 19405 | 761 | 3-22-1 |
12.0%
|
26 | ||
| 19406 | 761 | 0-18-0 |
0.0%
|
18 | ||
| 19407 | 760 | 0-21-0 |
0.0%
|
21 | ||
| 19408 | 759 | 5-22-0 |
18.5%
|
27 | ||
| 19409 | 759 | 8-36-1 |
18.2%
|
45 | ||
| 19410 | 759 | 1-22-0 |
4.3%
|
23 | ||
| 19411 | 758 | 12-42-4 |
22.2%
|
58 | ||
| 19412 | 758 | 2-24-0 |
7.7%
|
26 | ||
| 19413 | 756 | 16-47-6 |
25.4%
|
69 | ||
| 19414 | 756 | 7-27-0 |
20.6%
|
34 | ||
| 19415 | 756 | 5-28-4 |
15.2%
|
37 | ||
| 19416 | 755 | 6-25-1 |
19.4%
|
32 | ||
| 19417 | 755 | 1-19-1 |
5.0%
|
21 | ||
| 19418 | 754 | 4-26-0 |
13.3%
|
30 | ||
| 19419 | 754 | 7-33-1 |
17.5%
|
41 | ||
| 19420 | 754 | 3-23-0 |
11.5%
|
26 | ||
| 19421 | 754 | 19-92-4 |
17.1%
|
115 | ||
| 19422 | 753 | 5-35-1 |
12.5%
|
41 | ||
| 19423 | 752 | 3-22-0 |
12.0%
|
25 | ||
| 19424 | 750 | 3-24-2 |
11.1%
|
29 | ||
| 19425 | 750 | 4-19-1 |
17.4%
|
24 | ||
| 19426 | 750 | 8-34-4 |
19.0%
|
46 | ||
| 19427 | 749 | 3-35-3 |
7.9%
|
41 | ||
| 19428 | 747 | 1-19-2 |
5.0%
|
22 | ||
| 19429 | 747 | 12-42-2 |
22.2%
|
56 | ||
| 19430 | 747 | 0-20-0 |
0.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19431 | 746 | 3-27-1 |
10.0%
|
31 | ||
| 19432 | 745 | 4-26-2 |
13.3%
|
32 | ||
| 19433 | 745 | 1-19-0 |
5.0%
|
20 | ||
| 19434 | 745 | 0-15-0 |
0.0%
|
15 | ||
| 19435 | 742 | 4-30-0 |
11.8%
|
34 | ||
| 19436 | 742 | 1-27-1 |
3.6%
|
29 | ||
| 19437 | 742 | 3-30-2 |
9.1%
|
35 | ||
| 19438 | 741 | 1-23-5 |
4.2%
|
29 | ||
| 19439 | 739 | 3-22-1 |
12.0%
|
26 | ||
| 19440 | 739 | 4-26-1 |
13.3%
|
31 | ||
| 19441 | 737 | 2-28-2 |
6.7%
|
32 | ||
| 19442 | 737 | 2-21-0 |
8.7%
|
23 | ||
| 19443 | 736 | 13-53-3 |
19.7%
|
69 | ||
| 19444 | 734 | 9-34-1 |
20.9%
|
44 | ||
| 19445 | 734 | 4-25-1 |
13.8%
|
30 | ||
| 19446 | 733 | 3-27-0 |
10.0%
|
30 | ||
| 19447 | 733 | 3-31-1 |
8.8%
|
35 | ||
| 19448 | 732 | 5-32-0 |
13.5%
|
37 | ||
| 19449 | 731 | 2-24-0 |
7.7%
|
26 | ||
| 19450 | 730 | 4-31-2 |
11.4%
|
37 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.