The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2251 | 1019 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 2252 | 1019 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 2253 | 1019 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 2254 | 1019 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 2255 | 1019 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 2256 | 1019 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 2257 | 1019 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 2258 | 1019 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 2259 | 1019 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 2260 | 1019 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 2261 | 1019 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 2262 | 1019 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 2263 | 1019 | 3-2-4 |
60.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 2264 | 1019 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 2265 | 1019 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 2266 | 1019 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 2267 | 1019 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 2268 | 1019 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 2269 | 1019 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 2270 | 1019 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 2271 | 1019 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 2272 | 1019 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 2273 | 1019 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 2274 | 1019 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 2275 | 1018 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 2276 | 1018 | 10-8-1 |
55.6%
|
19 | ||
| 2277 | 1018 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 2278 | 1018 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 2279 | 1018 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 2280 | 1018 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 2281 | 1018 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 2282 | 1018 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 2283 | 1018 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 2284 | 1018 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 2285 | 1018 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 2286 | 1018 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 2287 | 1018 | 2-1-2 |
66.7%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 2288 | 1018 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 2289 | 1018 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 2290 | 1018 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 2291 | 1018 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 2292 | 1018 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 2293 | 1018 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 2294 | 1018 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 2295 | 1018 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 2296 | 1018 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 2297 | 1018 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 2298 | 1017 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 2299 | 1017 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 2300 | 1017 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.