The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2301 | 1017 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 2302 | 1017 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 2303 | 1017 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 2304 | 1017 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 2305 | 1017 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 2306 | 1017 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 2307 | 1017 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 2308 | 1017 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 2309 | 1017 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 2310 | 1017 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 2311 | 1017 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 2312 | 1017 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 2313 | 1017 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 2314 | 1017 | 4-3-4 |
57.1%
|
11 | ||
| 2315 | 1017 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 2316 | 1017 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 2317 | 1017 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 2318 | 1017 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 2319 | 1017 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 2320 | 1017 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 2321 | 1017 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 2322 | 1016 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 2323 | 1016 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 2324 | 1016 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 2325 | 1016 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 2326 | 1016 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 2327 | 1016 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 2328 | 1016 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 2329 | 1016 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 2330 | 1016 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 2331 | 1016 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 2332 | 1016 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 2333 | 1016 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 2334 | 1016 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 2335 | 1016 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 2336 | 1016 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 2337 | 1016 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 2338 | 1016 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 2339 | 1016 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 2340 | 1016 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 2341 | 1016 | 6-5-4 |
54.5%
|
15 | ||
| 2342 | 1016 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 2343 | 1016 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 2344 | 1016 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 2345 | 1016 | 2-1-5 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 2346 | 1016 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 2347 | 1016 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 2348 | 1015 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 2349 | 1015 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 2350 | 1015 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.