The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2401 | 1012 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 2402 | 1012 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 2403 | 1012 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 2404 | 1012 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 2405 | 1012 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 2406 | 1012 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 2407 | 1012 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 2408 | 1012 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 2409 | 1012 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 2410 | 1012 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 2411 | 1012 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 2412 | 1012 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 2413 | 1012 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 2414 | 1012 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 2415 | 1012 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 2416 | 1012 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 2417 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 2418 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 2419 | 1011 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 2420 | 1011 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 2421 | 1011 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 2422 | 1011 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 2423 | 1011 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 2424 | 1011 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 2425 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 2426 | 1011 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 2427 | 1011 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 2428 | 1010 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 2429 | 1010 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 2430 | 1010 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 2431 | 1010 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 2432 | 1010 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 2433 | 1010 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 2434 | 1010 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 2435 | 1010 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 2436 | 1010 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 2437 | 1010 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 2438 | 1010 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 2439 | 1010 | 3-2-3 |
60.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 2440 | 1010 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 2441 | 1010 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 2442 | 1010 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 2443 | 1010 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 2444 | 1010 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 2445 | 1010 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 2446 | 1010 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 2447 | 1009 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 2448 | 1009 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 2449 | 1009 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 2450 | 1009 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.