The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3001 | 997 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3002 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3003 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3004 | 997 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 3005 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3006 | 997 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 3007 | 997 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3008 | 997 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 3009 | 997 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3010 | 997 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3011 | 997 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 3012 | 997 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3013 | 997 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 3014 | 997 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3015 | 997 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 3016 | 997 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3017 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3018 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3019 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3020 | 996 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 3021 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3022 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3023 | 996 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 3024 | 996 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 3025 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3026 | 996 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3027 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3028 | 996 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3029 | 996 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 3030 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3031 | 996 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 3032 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3033 | 996 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3034 | 996 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 3035 | 996 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3036 | 996 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 3037 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3038 | 996 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3039 | 996 | 11-12-2 |
47.8%
|
25 | ||
| 3040 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3041 | 995 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3042 | 995 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 3043 | 995 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3044 | 995 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3045 | 995 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3046 | 995 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 3047 | 995 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3048 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3049 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3050 | 995 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.