The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3051 | 995 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 3052 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3053 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3054 | 995 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3055 | 995 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3056 | 995 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3057 | 995 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 3058 | 995 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 3059 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3060 | 995 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3061 | 995 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 / 10 | ||
| 3062 | 995 | 8-7-2 |
53.3%
|
17 | ||
| 3063 | 995 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3064 | 995 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3065 | 995 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 / 10 | ||
| 3066 | 994 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 3067 | 994 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 3068 | 994 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3069 | 994 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3070 | 994 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3071 | 994 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3072 | 994 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3073 | 994 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 / 10 | ||
| 3074 | 994 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 3075 | 994 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3076 | 994 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3077 | 994 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 3078 | 994 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 3079 | 994 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 3080 | 994 | 4-5-5 |
44.4%
|
14 | ||
| 3081 | 994 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 3082 | 994 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3083 | 994 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 3084 | 994 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 / 10 | ||
| 3085 | 993 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3086 | 993 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3087 | 993 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3088 | 993 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3089 | 993 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3090 | 993 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3091 | 993 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3092 | 993 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3093 | 992 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3094 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3095 | 992 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 3096 | 992 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3097 | 992 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 3098 | 992 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 3099 | 992 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3100 | 992 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.