The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3351 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3352 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3353 | 996 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3354 | 996 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3355 | 996 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3356 | 996 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 3357 | 996 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3358 | 996 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 3359 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3360 | 996 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3361 | 996 | 11-12-2 |
47.8%
|
25 | ||
| 3362 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3363 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3364 | 995 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3365 | 995 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 3366 | 995 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3367 | 995 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3368 | 995 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3369 | 995 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 3370 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3371 | 995 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3372 | 995 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3373 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3374 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3375 | 995 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 3376 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3377 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3378 | 995 | 1-1-1 |
50.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 3379 | 995 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3380 | 995 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3381 | 995 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3382 | 995 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 3383 | 995 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | ||
| 3384 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3385 | 995 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3386 | 995 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 3387 | 995 | 8-7-2 |
53.3%
|
17 | ||
| 3388 | 995 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3389 | 995 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3390 | 995 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 3391 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3392 | 994 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 3393 | 994 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 3394 | 994 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3395 | 994 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3396 | 994 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3397 | 994 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3398 | 994 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3399 | 994 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3400 | 994 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.