The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3401 | 994 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 3402 | 994 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3403 | 994 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3404 | 994 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 3405 | 994 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 3406 | 994 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 3407 | 994 | 4-5-5 |
44.4%
|
14 | ||
| 3408 | 994 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 3409 | 994 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3410 | 994 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | ||
| 3411 | 994 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 3412 | 993 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3413 | 993 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3414 | 993 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3415 | 993 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3416 | 993 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3417 | 993 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3418 | 993 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3419 | 993 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3420 | 993 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3421 | 993 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3422 | 992 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3423 | 992 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3424 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3425 | 992 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 3426 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3427 | 992 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3428 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3429 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3430 | 992 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 3431 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3432 | 992 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 3433 | 992 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3434 | 992 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3435 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3436 | 992 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3437 | 992 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 3438 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3439 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3440 | 992 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 3441 | 992 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3442 | 992 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 3443 | 992 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 3444 | 992 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3445 | 992 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3446 | 991 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3447 | 991 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 3448 | 991 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3449 | 991 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 3450 | 991 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.