The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3501 | 989 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3502 | 989 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3503 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3504 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3505 | 989 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3506 | 989 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 3507 | 989 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3508 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3509 | 989 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 3510 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3511 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3512 | 989 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3513 | 989 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3514 | 989 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3515 | 988 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3516 | 988 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 3517 | 988 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3518 | 988 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 3519 | 988 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 3520 | 988 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3521 | 988 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3522 | 988 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3523 | 988 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3524 | 988 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3525 | 988 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 3526 | 988 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 3527 | 988 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3528 | 988 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3529 | 988 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 3530 | 988 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 3531 | 988 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3532 | 988 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3533 | 988 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3534 | 988 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3535 | 988 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3536 | 988 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 3537 | 988 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3538 | 988 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3539 | 987 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 3540 | 987 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 3541 | 987 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 3542 | 987 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3543 | 987 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 3544 | 987 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3545 | 987 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3546 | 987 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3547 | 987 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 3548 | 987 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 3549 | 987 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3550 | 987 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.