The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3901 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3902 | 979 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 3903 | 979 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3904 | 979 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3905 | 979 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3906 | 979 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3907 | 979 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3908 | 979 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3909 | 979 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 3910 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3911 | 979 | 0-1-1 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 3912 | 979 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3913 | 979 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3914 | 979 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3915 | 979 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 3916 | 978 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3917 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3918 | 978 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3919 | 978 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 3920 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3921 | 978 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3922 | 978 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3923 | 978 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3924 | 978 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3925 | 978 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 3926 | 978 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 3927 | 978 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 3928 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3929 | 978 | 0-1-3 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 3930 | 978 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 3931 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3932 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3933 | 978 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3934 | 978 | 1-2-5 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3935 | 978 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3936 | 978 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 3937 | 978 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 3938 | 978 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 3939 | 978 | 0-1-1 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 3940 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3941 | 978 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3942 | 977 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 3943 | 977 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3944 | 977 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3945 | 977 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3946 | 977 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3947 | 977 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 3948 | 977 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3949 | 977 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3950 | 977 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.