The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3951 | 977 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 3952 | 977 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3953 | 977 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3954 | 977 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | ||
| 3955 | 977 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3956 | 977 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3957 | 977 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3958 | 977 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 3959 | 977 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 3960 | 977 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3961 | 977 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3962 | 977 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3963 | 977 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3964 | 976 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3965 | 976 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3966 | 976 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3967 | 976 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3968 | 976 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 3969 | 976 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3970 | 976 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3971 | 976 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 3972 | 976 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3973 | 976 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3974 | 976 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3975 | 976 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3976 | 976 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3977 | 976 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3978 | 976 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3979 | 976 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 3980 | 976 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 3981 | 976 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3982 | 976 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 3983 | 976 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3984 | 976 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3985 | 976 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 3986 | 976 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3987 | 975 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3988 | 975 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 3989 | 975 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 3990 | 975 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | ||
| 3991 | 975 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3992 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 3993 | 975 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 3994 | 975 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 3995 | 975 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 3996 | 975 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 3997 | 975 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 3998 | 975 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 3999 | 975 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4000 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.