The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4001 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4002 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4003 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4004 | 975 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 4005 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4006 | 975 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4007 | 975 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4008 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4009 | 975 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4010 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4011 | 975 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4012 | 975 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4013 | 974 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4014 | 974 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4015 | 974 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 4016 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4017 | 974 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 4018 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4019 | 974 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 4020 | 974 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4021 | 974 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4022 | 974 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4023 | 974 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4024 | 973 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4025 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4026 | 973 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4027 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4028 | 973 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 4029 | 973 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4030 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4031 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4032 | 973 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 4033 | 973 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 4034 | 973 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 4035 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4036 | 973 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4037 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4038 | 972 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4039 | 972 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4040 | 972 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4041 | 972 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4042 | 972 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4043 | 972 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4044 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4045 | 972 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4046 | 972 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4047 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4048 | 972 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 4049 | 972 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 4050 | 972 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.