The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4101 | 1095 | 12-8-0 |
60.0%
|
20 | ||
| 4102 | 1095 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | ||
| 4103 | 1095 | 12-8-0 |
60.0%
|
20 | ||
| 4104 | 1095 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 4105 | 1095 | 9-5-1 |
64.3%
|
15 | ||
| 4106 | 1095 | 15-13-2 |
53.6%
|
30 | ||
| 4107 | 1095 | 21-20-2 |
51.2%
|
43 | ||
| 4108 | 1095 | 8-3-1 |
72.7%
|
12 | ||
| 4109 | 1095 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4110 | 1095 | 29-27-2 |
51.8%
|
58 | ||
| 4111 | 1095 | 11-8-0 |
57.9%
|
19 | ||
| 4112 | 1095 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4113 | 1095 | 9-4-4 |
69.2%
|
17 | ||
| 4114 | 1095 | 17-14-3 |
54.8%
|
34 | ||
| 4115 | 1095 | 13-10-1 |
56.5%
|
24 | ||
| 4116 | 1095 | 21-24-0 |
46.7%
|
45 | ||
| 4117 | 1095 | 9-4-0 |
69.2%
|
13 | ||
| 4118 | 1095 | 30-25-1 |
54.5%
|
56 | ||
| 4119 | 1095 | 16-20-0 |
44.4%
|
36 | ||
| 4120 | 1095 | 8-5-7 |
61.5%
|
20 | ||
| 4121 | 1095 | 10-9-2 |
52.6%
|
21 | ||
| 4122 | 1095 | 11-8-1 |
57.9%
|
20 | ||
| 4123 | 1095 | 6-1-1 |
85.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4124 | 1095 | 10-5-3 |
66.7%
|
18 | ||
| 4125 | 1095 | 4-0-1 |
100.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4126 | 1095 | 16-14-0 |
53.3%
|
30 | ||
| 4127 | 1095 | 17-24-3 |
41.5%
|
44 | ||
| 4128 | 1095 | 18-16-1 |
52.9%
|
35 | ||
| 4129 | 1095 | 16-22-0 |
42.1%
|
38 | ||
| 4130 | 1095 | 17-13-0 |
56.7%
|
30 | ||
| 4131 | 1095 | 10-6-0 |
62.5%
|
16 | ||
| 4132 | 1095 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 4133 | 1094 | 17-17-1 |
50.0%
|
35 | ||
| 4134 | 1094 | 14-7-0 |
66.7%
|
21 | ||
| 4135 | 1094 | 16-13-0 |
55.2%
|
29 | ||
| 4136 | 1094 | 9-7-2 |
56.2%
|
18 | ||
| 4137 | 1094 | 7-1-1 |
87.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4138 | 1094 | 6-1-0 |
85.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4139 | 1094 | 6-1-1 |
85.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4140 | 1094 | 9-3-0 |
75.0%
|
12 | ||
| 4141 | 1094 | 21-20-1 |
51.2%
|
42 | ||
| 4142 | 1094 | 9-4-0 |
69.2%
|
13 | ||
| 4143 | 1094 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | ||
| 4144 | 1094 | 9-4-1 |
69.2%
|
14 | ||
| 4145 | 1094 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 4146 | 1094 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4147 | 1094 | 33-39-1 |
45.8%
|
73 | ||
| 4148 | 1094 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | ||
| 4149 | 1094 | 9-3-2 |
75.0%
|
14 | ||
| 4150 | 1094 | 25-25-1 |
50.0%
|
51 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.