The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4151 | 1094 | 11-10-4 |
52.4%
|
25 | ||
| 4152 | 1094 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | ||
| 4153 | 1094 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 4154 | 1094 | 10-5-2 |
66.7%
|
17 | ||
| 4155 | 1094 | 6-1-0 |
85.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4156 | 1094 | 11-11-1 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 4157 | 1094 | 22-20-2 |
52.4%
|
44 | ||
| 4158 | 1093 | 15-12-1 |
55.6%
|
28 | ||
| 4159 | 1093 | 16-14-1 |
53.3%
|
31 | ||
| 4160 | 1093 | 16-13-1 |
55.2%
|
30 | ||
| 4161 | 1093 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 4162 | 1093 | 52-61-9 |
46.0%
|
122 | ||
| 4163 | 1093 | 11-10-1 |
52.4%
|
22 | ||
| 4164 | 1093 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 4165 | 1093 | 15-12-0 |
55.6%
|
27 | ||
| 4166 | 1093 | 17-13-2 |
56.7%
|
32 | ||
| 4167 | 1093 | 30-30-1 |
50.0%
|
61 | ||
| 4168 | 1093 | 8-3-0 |
72.7%
|
11 | ||
| 4169 | 1093 | 15-11-3 |
57.7%
|
29 | ||
| 4170 | 1093 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | ||
| 4171 | 1093 | 20-32-2 |
38.5%
|
54 | ||
| 4172 | 1093 | 8-2-0 |
80.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4173 | 1093 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4174 | 1093 | 6-1-0 |
85.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4175 | 1093 | 18-18-4 |
50.0%
|
40 | ||
| 4176 | 1093 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4177 | 1093 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4178 | 1093 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4179 | 1093 | 18-14-0 |
56.2%
|
32 | ||
| 4180 | 1093 | 7-2-1 |
77.8%
|
10 | ||
| 4181 | 1093 | 9-4-0 |
69.2%
|
13 | ||
| 4182 | 1093 | 16-15-2 |
51.6%
|
33 | ||
| 4183 | 1093 | 14-13-0 |
51.9%
|
27 | ||
| 4184 | 1092 | 4-1-3 |
80.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4185 | 1092 | 8-4-1 |
66.7%
|
13 | ||
| 4186 | 1092 | 18-16-1 |
52.9%
|
35 | ||
| 4187 | 1092 | 14-9-3 |
60.9%
|
26 | ||
| 4188 | 1092 | 25-30-0 |
45.5%
|
55 | ||
| 4189 | 1092 | 24-25-1 |
49.0%
|
50 | ||
| 4190 | 1092 | 12-8-0 |
60.0%
|
20 | ||
| 4191 | 1092 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4192 | 1092 | 9-4-5 |
69.2%
|
18 | ||
| 4193 | 1092 | 10-6-0 |
62.5%
|
16 | ||
| 4194 | 1092 | 13-8-1 |
61.9%
|
22 | ||
| 4195 | 1092 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 4196 | 1092 | 14-14-0 |
50.0%
|
28 | ||
| 4197 | 1092 | 14-10-0 |
58.3%
|
24 | ||
| 4198 | 1092 | 16-17-4 |
48.5%
|
37 | ||
| 4199 | 1092 | 16-10-0 |
61.5%
|
26 | ||
| 4200 | 1092 | 16-11-3 |
59.3%
|
30 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.