The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4201 | 1092 | 22-20-0 |
52.4%
|
42 | ||
| 4202 | 1092 | 18-13-1 |
58.1%
|
32 | ||
| 4203 | 1092 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 4204 | 1092 | 18-18-3 |
50.0%
|
39 | ||
| 4205 | 1092 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4206 | 1092 | 6-1-1 |
85.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4207 | 1092 | 6-1-0 |
85.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4208 | 1092 | 12-4-1 |
75.0%
|
17 | ||
| 4209 | 1092 | 11-7-0 |
61.1%
|
18 | ||
| 4210 | 1092 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | ||
| 4211 | 1092 | 5-0-0 |
100.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4212 | 1092 | 14-7-3 |
66.7%
|
24 | ||
| 4213 | 1092 | 14-9-1 |
60.9%
|
24 | ||
| 4214 | 1092 | 18-16-5 |
52.9%
|
39 | ||
| 4215 | 1092 | 12-7-1 |
63.2%
|
20 | ||
| 4216 | 1092 | 19-23-1 |
45.2%
|
43 | ||
| 4217 | 1092 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4218 | 1092 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4219 | 1092 | 19-18-3 |
51.4%
|
40 | ||
| 4220 | 1092 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4221 | 1092 | 20-19-0 |
51.3%
|
39 | ||
| 4222 | 1092 | 18-12-0 |
60.0%
|
30 | ||
| 4223 | 1092 | 12-8-3 |
60.0%
|
23 | ||
| 4224 | 1092 | 15-13-2 |
53.6%
|
30 | ||
| 4225 | 1092 | 14-9-0 |
60.9%
|
23 | ||
| 4226 | 1092 | 16-9-2 |
64.0%
|
27 | ||
| 4227 | 1092 | 9-6-3 |
60.0%
|
18 | ||
| 4228 | 1092 | 4-0-2 |
100.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4229 | 1091 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 4230 | 1091 | 13-11-2 |
54.2%
|
26 | ||
| 4231 | 1091 | 13-12-1 |
52.0%
|
26 | ||
| 4232 | 1091 | 44-40-2 |
52.4%
|
86 | ||
| 4233 | 1091 | 11-7-0 |
61.1%
|
18 | ||
| 4234 | 1091 | 11-7-2 |
61.1%
|
20 | ||
| 4235 | 1091 | 13-13-1 |
50.0%
|
27 | ||
| 4236 | 1091 | 13-8-0 |
61.9%
|
21 | ||
| 4237 | 1091 | 9-4-4 |
69.2%
|
17 | ||
| 4238 | 1091 | 12-11-1 |
52.2%
|
24 | ||
| 4239 | 1091 | 7-1-0 |
87.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4240 | 1091 | 12-18-1 |
40.0%
|
31 | ||
| 4241 | 1091 | 8-3-1 |
72.7%
|
12 | ||
| 4242 | 1091 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4243 | 1091 | 26-19-2 |
57.8%
|
47 | ||
| 4244 | 1091 | 13-13-0 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 4245 | 1091 | 16-8-1 |
66.7%
|
25 | ||
| 4246 | 1091 | 15-10-1 |
60.0%
|
26 | ||
| 4247 | 1091 | 17-11-2 |
60.7%
|
30 | ||
| 4248 | 1091 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4249 | 1091 | 5-0-0 |
100.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4250 | 1091 | 21-16-0 |
56.8%
|
37 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.