The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4301 | 1089 | 11-5-0 |
68.8%
|
16 | ||
| 4302 | 1089 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | ||
| 4303 | 1089 | 11-9-1 |
55.0%
|
21 | ||
| 4304 | 1089 | 5-0-1 |
100.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4305 | 1089 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 4306 | 1089 | 46-72-5 |
39.0%
|
123 | ||
| 4307 | 1089 | 6-4-2 |
60.0%
|
12 | ||
| 4308 | 1089 | 9-5-3 |
64.3%
|
17 | ||
| 4309 | 1089 | 30-25-6 |
54.5%
|
61 | ||
| 4310 | 1089 | 27-37-4 |
42.2%
|
68 | ||
| 4311 | 1089 | 17-15-0 |
53.1%
|
32 | ||
| 4312 | 1089 | 17-17-5 |
50.0%
|
39 | ||
| 4313 | 1089 | 25-27-11 |
48.1%
|
63 | ||
| 4314 | 1089 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 4315 | 1089 | 17-15-2 |
53.1%
|
34 | ||
| 4316 | 1089 | 17-15-0 |
53.1%
|
32 | ||
| 4317 | 1089 | 6-1-2 |
85.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4318 | 1089 | 15-16-4 |
48.4%
|
35 | ||
| 4319 | 1089 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 4320 | 1089 | 17-11-1 |
60.7%
|
29 | ||
| 4321 | 1089 | 8-8-2 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 4322 | 1089 | 17-13-0 |
56.7%
|
30 | ||
| 4323 | 1089 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | ||
| 4324 | 1089 | 6-1-0 |
85.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4325 | 1089 | 12-9-0 |
57.1%
|
21 | ||
| 4326 | 1088 | 23-21-2 |
52.3%
|
46 | ||
| 4327 | 1088 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4328 | 1088 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 4329 | 1088 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 4330 | 1088 | 26-19-7 |
57.8%
|
52 | ||
| 4331 | 1088 | 21-23-1 |
47.7%
|
45 | ||
| 4332 | 1088 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4333 | 1088 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4334 | 1088 | 11-9-1 |
55.0%
|
21 | ||
| 4335 | 1088 | 27-21-1 |
56.2%
|
49 | ||
| 4336 | 1088 | 28-26-1 |
51.9%
|
55 | ||
| 4337 | 1088 | 12-12-1 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 4338 | 1088 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 4339 | 1088 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | ||
| 4340 | 1088 | 9-8-4 |
52.9%
|
21 | ||
| 4341 | 1088 | 11-7-0 |
61.1%
|
18 | ||
| 4342 | 1088 | 16-11-7 |
59.3%
|
34 | ||
| 4343 | 1088 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4344 | 1088 | 20-14-0 |
58.8%
|
34 | ||
| 4345 | 1088 | 18-16-1 |
52.9%
|
35 | ||
| 4346 | 1088 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4347 | 1088 | 26-28-2 |
48.1%
|
56 | ||
| 4348 | 1088 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 4349 | 1088 | 12-7-0 |
63.2%
|
19 | ||
| 4350 | 1088 | 8-2-0 |
80.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.