The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4351 | 1088 | 12-9-3 |
57.1%
|
24 | ||
| 4352 | 1088 | 6-3-2 |
66.7%
|
11 | ||
| 4353 | 1088 | 30-31-4 |
49.2%
|
65 | ||
| 4354 | 1088 | 18-14-4 |
56.2%
|
36 | ||
| 4355 | 1088 | 8-3-0 |
72.7%
|
11 | ||
| 4356 | 1087 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4357 | 1087 | 28-35-1 |
44.4%
|
64 | ||
| 4358 | 1087 | 21-28-3 |
42.9%
|
52 | ||
| 4359 | 1087 | 12-9-0 |
57.1%
|
21 | ||
| 4360 | 1087 | 5-1-1 |
83.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4361 | 1087 | 17-12-0 |
58.6%
|
29 | ||
| 4362 | 1087 | 40-36-5 |
52.6%
|
81 | ||
| 4363 | 1087 | 18-13-0 |
58.1%
|
31 | ||
| 4364 | 1087 | 13-13-0 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 4365 | 1087 | 10-4-0 |
71.4%
|
14 | ||
| 4366 | 1087 | 66-63-4 |
51.2%
|
133 | ||
| 4367 | 1087 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | ||
| 4368 | 1087 | 9-4-0 |
69.2%
|
13 | ||
| 4369 | 1087 | 19-21-10 |
47.5%
|
50 | ||
| 4370 | 1087 | 6-1-0 |
85.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4371 | 1087 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4372 | 1087 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4373 | 1087 | 11-7-2 |
61.1%
|
20 | ||
| 4374 | 1087 | 12-8-0 |
60.0%
|
20 | ||
| 4375 | 1087 | 12-7-0 |
63.2%
|
19 | ||
| 4376 | 1087 | 12-13-1 |
48.0%
|
26 | ||
| 4377 | 1087 | 17-12-0 |
58.6%
|
29 | ||
| 4378 | 1087 | 8-6-3 |
57.1%
|
17 | ||
| 4379 | 1087 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 4380 | 1087 | 9-6-2 |
60.0%
|
17 | ||
| 4381 | 1087 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 4382 | 1087 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 4383 | 1087 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4384 | 1087 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4385 | 1087 | 37-28-5 |
56.9%
|
70 | ||
| 4386 | 1087 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | ||
| 4387 | 1087 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4388 | 1087 | 8-3-1 |
72.7%
|
12 | ||
| 4389 | 1087 | 24-19-2 |
55.8%
|
45 | ||
| 4390 | 1087 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | ||
| 4391 | 1087 | 9-4-0 |
69.2%
|
13 | ||
| 4392 | 1087 | 12-8-3 |
60.0%
|
23 | ||
| 4393 | 1087 | 21-17-1 |
55.3%
|
39 | ||
| 4394 | 1087 | 28-28-1 |
50.0%
|
57 | ||
| 4395 | 1087 | 11-8-0 |
57.9%
|
19 | ||
| 4396 | 1087 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | ||
| 4397 | 1087 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4398 | 1087 | 9-4-0 |
69.2%
|
13 | ||
| 4399 | 1087 | 13-12-0 |
52.0%
|
25 | ||
| 4400 | 1087 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.