The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4351 | 979 | 8-10-2 |
44.4%
|
20 | ||
| 4352 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4353 | 979 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 4354 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4355 | 979 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 4356 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4357 | 979 | 0-1-2 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 4358 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4359 | 979 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 4360 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4361 | 979 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4362 | 979 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 4363 | 979 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4364 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4365 | 979 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4366 | 979 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 4367 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4368 | 979 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 4369 | 979 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4370 | 979 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4371 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4372 | 979 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 4373 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4374 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4375 | 979 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 4376 | 979 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4377 | 979 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4378 | 979 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4379 | 979 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4380 | 979 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 4381 | 979 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4382 | 979 | 0-1-1 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 4383 | 979 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4384 | 979 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4385 | 979 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4386 | 979 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4387 | 979 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 4388 | 978 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4389 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4390 | 978 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4391 | 978 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 4392 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4393 | 978 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4394 | 978 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4395 | 978 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4396 | 978 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 4397 | 978 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 4398 | 978 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 4399 | 978 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 4400 | 978 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.