The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4401 | 1087 | 10-5-4 |
66.7%
|
19 | ||
| 4402 | 1086 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 4403 | 1086 | 19-14-4 |
57.6%
|
37 | ||
| 4404 | 1086 | 29-42-1 |
40.8%
|
72 | ||
| 4405 | 1086 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 4406 | 1086 | 12-7-0 |
63.2%
|
19 | ||
| 4407 | 1086 | 25-39-3 |
39.1%
|
67 | ||
| 4408 | 1086 | 15-16-7 |
48.4%
|
38 | ||
| 4409 | 1086 | 29-25-1 |
53.7%
|
55 | ||
| 4410 | 1086 | 14-11-2 |
56.0%
|
27 | ||
| 4411 | 1086 | 12-8-6 |
60.0%
|
26 | ||
| 4412 | 1086 | 8-3-0 |
72.7%
|
11 | ||
| 4413 | 1086 | 11-8-0 |
57.9%
|
19 | ||
| 4414 | 1086 | 4-2-3 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4415 | 1086 | 10-5-0 |
66.7%
|
15 | ||
| 4416 | 1086 | 5-2-3 |
71.4%
|
10 | ||
| 4417 | 1086 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 4418 | 1086 | 6-1-1 |
85.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4419 | 1086 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4420 | 1086 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4421 | 1086 | 12-12-2 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 4422 | 1086 | 9-4-0 |
69.2%
|
13 | ||
| 4423 | 1086 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4424 | 1086 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4425 | 1086 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 4426 | 1086 | 17-16-2 |
51.5%
|
35 | ||
| 4427 | 1086 | 10-8-2 |
55.6%
|
20 | ||
| 4428 | 1086 | 11-7-0 |
61.1%
|
18 | ||
| 4429 | 1086 | 5-0-1 |
100.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4430 | 1085 | 5-1-1 |
83.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4431 | 1085 | 24-44-0 |
35.3%
|
68 | ||
| 4432 | 1085 | 21-18-0 |
53.8%
|
39 | ||
| 4433 | 1085 | 9-4-2 |
69.2%
|
15 | ||
| 4434 | 1085 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | ||
| 4435 | 1085 | 11-5-1 |
68.8%
|
17 | ||
| 4436 | 1085 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4437 | 1085 | 13-8-0 |
61.9%
|
21 | ||
| 4438 | 1085 | 17-15-1 |
53.1%
|
33 | ||
| 4439 | 1085 | 9-4-0 |
69.2%
|
13 | ||
| 4440 | 1085 | 12-10-1 |
54.5%
|
23 | ||
| 4441 | 1085 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4442 | 1085 | 12-11-4 |
52.2%
|
27 | ||
| 4443 | 1085 | 14-10-1 |
58.3%
|
25 | ||
| 4444 | 1085 | 22-19-0 |
53.7%
|
41 | ||
| 4445 | 1085 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4446 | 1085 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 4447 | 1085 | 6-1-0 |
85.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4448 | 1085 | 15-9-9 |
62.5%
|
33 | ||
| 4449 | 1085 | 5-1-1 |
83.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4450 | 1085 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.