The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | 1085 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 402 | 1085 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 403 | 1085 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 404 | 1085 | 11-7-1 |
61.1%
|
19 | ||
| 405 | 1085 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 406 | 1085 | 5-0-0 |
100.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 407 | 1084 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 408 | 1084 | 9-4-0 |
69.2%
|
13 | ||
| 409 | 1084 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | ||
| 410 | 1084 | 7-2-1 |
77.8%
|
10 | ||
| 411 | 1084 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 412 | 1084 | 8-3-1 |
72.7%
|
12 | ||
| 413 | 1084 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 414 | 1084 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 415 | 1084 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 416 | 1084 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 417 | 1084 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 418 | 1084 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 419 | 1084 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 420 | 1083 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 421 | 1083 | 10-8-1 |
55.6%
|
19 | ||
| 422 | 1083 | 6-1-0 |
85.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 423 | 1083 | 8-3-0 |
72.7%
|
11 | ||
| 424 | 1083 | 8-3-2 |
72.7%
|
13 | ||
| 425 | 1083 | 8-3-0 |
72.7%
|
11 | ||
| 426 | 1082 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 427 | 1082 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 428 | 1082 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 429 | 1082 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 430 | 1082 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 431 | 1082 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 432 | 1081 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 433 | 1081 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 434 | 1081 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 435 | 1081 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 436 | 1081 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 437 | 1081 | 11-5-1 |
68.8%
|
17 | ||
| 438 | 1080 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 439 | 1080 | 4-0-1 |
100.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 440 | 1080 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 441 | 1080 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 442 | 1080 | 11-7-2 |
61.1%
|
20 | ||
| 443 | 1080 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 444 | 1080 | 10-5-0 |
66.7%
|
15 | ||
| 445 | 1080 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 446 | 1080 | 7-2-1 |
77.8%
|
10 | ||
| 447 | 1080 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 448 | 1080 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | ||
| 449 | 1080 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 450 | 1079 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.