The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4451 | 1085 | 13-12-2 |
52.0%
|
27 | ||
| 4452 | 1085 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 4453 | 1085 | 11-7-1 |
61.1%
|
19 | ||
| 4454 | 1085 | 9-5-1 |
64.3%
|
15 | ||
| 4455 | 1085 | 15-14-1 |
51.7%
|
30 | ||
| 4456 | 1085 | 3-0-1 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 4457 | 1085 | 17-13-1 |
56.7%
|
31 | ||
| 4458 | 1085 | 14-9-2 |
60.9%
|
25 | ||
| 4459 | 1085 | 10-6-3 |
62.5%
|
19 | ||
| 4460 | 1085 | 14-9-0 |
60.9%
|
23 | ||
| 4461 | 1085 | 15-14-1 |
51.7%
|
30 | ||
| 4462 | 1085 | 16-15-2 |
51.6%
|
33 | ||
| 4463 | 1085 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | ||
| 4464 | 1085 | 18-16-0 |
52.9%
|
34 | ||
| 4465 | 1084 | 13-15-1 |
46.4%
|
29 | ||
| 4466 | 1084 | 28-33-1 |
45.9%
|
62 | ||
| 4467 | 1084 | 6-2-2 |
75.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4468 | 1084 | 9-9-2 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 4469 | 1084 | 14-10-0 |
58.3%
|
24 | ||
| 4470 | 1084 | 15-14-1 |
51.7%
|
30 | ||
| 4471 | 1084 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 4472 | 1084 | 30-31-3 |
49.2%
|
64 | ||
| 4473 | 1084 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4474 | 1084 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4475 | 1084 | 14-11-1 |
56.0%
|
26 | ||
| 4476 | 1084 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | ||
| 4477 | 1084 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4478 | 1084 | 18-17-4 |
51.4%
|
39 | ||
| 4479 | 1084 | 3-0-2 |
100.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4480 | 1084 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | ||
| 4481 | 1084 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4482 | 1084 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 4483 | 1084 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | ||
| 4484 | 1084 | 8-3-0 |
72.7%
|
11 | ||
| 4485 | 1084 | 13-11-3 |
54.2%
|
27 | ||
| 4486 | 1084 | 31-34-3 |
47.7%
|
68 | ||
| 4487 | 1084 | 10-7-2 |
58.8%
|
19 | ||
| 4488 | 1084 | 16-14-1 |
53.3%
|
31 | ||
| 4489 | 1084 | 15-17-4 |
46.9%
|
36 | ||
| 4490 | 1084 | 20-17-1 |
54.1%
|
38 | ||
| 4491 | 1084 | 22-24-2 |
47.8%
|
48 | ||
| 4492 | 1084 | 11-7-0 |
61.1%
|
18 | ||
| 4493 | 1084 | 13-14-2 |
48.1%
|
29 | ||
| 4494 | 1084 | 25-18-1 |
58.1%
|
44 | ||
| 4495 | 1084 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | ||
| 4496 | 1084 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | ||
| 4497 | 1084 | 15-15-1 |
50.0%
|
31 | ||
| 4498 | 1084 | 13-8-1 |
61.9%
|
22 | ||
| 4499 | 1083 | 12-7-0 |
63.2%
|
19 | ||
| 4500 | 1083 | 14-12-0 |
53.8%
|
26 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.