The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4501 | 1083 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 4502 | 1083 | 17-11-2 |
60.7%
|
30 | ||
| 4503 | 1083 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 4504 | 1083 | 10-7-0 |
58.8%
|
17 | ||
| 4505 | 1083 | 12-8-2 |
60.0%
|
22 | ||
| 4506 | 1083 | 19-13-2 |
59.4%
|
34 | ||
| 4507 | 1083 | 8-3-1 |
72.7%
|
12 | ||
| 4508 | 1083 | 14-10-3 |
58.3%
|
27 | ||
| 4509 | 1083 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 4510 | 1083 | 15-12-1 |
55.6%
|
28 | ||
| 4511 | 1083 | 21-22-0 |
48.8%
|
43 | ||
| 4512 | 1083 | 5-0-0 |
100.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4513 | 1083 | 18-19-0 |
48.6%
|
37 | ||
| 4514 | 1083 | 7-3-3 |
70.0%
|
13 | ||
| 4515 | 1083 | 15-11-2 |
57.7%
|
28 | ||
| 4516 | 1083 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 4517 | 1083 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4518 | 1083 | 20-17-7 |
54.1%
|
44 | ||
| 4519 | 1083 | 7-7-4 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 4520 | 1083 | 12-7-4 |
63.2%
|
23 | ||
| 4521 | 1083 | 15-13-1 |
53.6%
|
29 | ||
| 4522 | 1083 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 4523 | 1083 | 13-13-1 |
50.0%
|
27 | ||
| 4524 | 1083 | 10-5-2 |
66.7%
|
17 | ||
| 4525 | 1083 | 12-8-2 |
60.0%
|
22 | ||
| 4526 | 1083 | 7-4-2 |
63.6%
|
13 | ||
| 4527 | 1083 | 16-11-2 |
59.3%
|
29 | ||
| 4528 | 1083 | 24-28-3 |
46.2%
|
55 | ||
| 4529 | 1083 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | ||
| 4530 | 1083 | 10-6-1 |
62.5%
|
17 | ||
| 4531 | 1082 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 4532 | 1082 | 13-8-0 |
61.9%
|
21 | ||
| 4533 | 1082 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 4534 | 1082 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4535 | 1082 | 10-7-1 |
58.8%
|
18 | ||
| 4536 | 1082 | 21-23-0 |
47.7%
|
44 | ||
| 4537 | 1082 | 14-12-1 |
53.8%
|
27 | ||
| 4538 | 1082 | 20-20-5 |
50.0%
|
45 | ||
| 4539 | 1082 | 9-7-3 |
56.2%
|
19 | ||
| 4540 | 1082 | 19-14-0 |
57.6%
|
33 | ||
| 4541 | 1082 | 16-9-0 |
64.0%
|
25 | ||
| 4542 | 1082 | 20-15-2 |
57.1%
|
37 | ||
| 4543 | 1082 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 4544 | 1082 | 14-11-1 |
56.0%
|
26 | ||
| 4545 | 1082 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4546 | 1082 | 34-29-0 |
54.0%
|
63 | ||
| 4547 | 1082 | 18-21-3 |
46.2%
|
42 | ||
| 4548 | 1082 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4549 | 1082 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4550 | 1082 | 30-32-7 |
48.4%
|
69 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.