The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4501 | 973 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | ||
| 4502 | 973 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4503 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4504 | 973 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4505 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4506 | 973 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 4507 | 973 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4508 | 973 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4509 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4510 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4511 | 973 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 4512 | 973 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 4513 | 973 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 4514 | 973 | 5-7-3 |
41.7%
|
15 | ||
| 4515 | 973 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 4516 | 973 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 4517 | 973 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4518 | 973 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4519 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4520 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4521 | 972 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4522 | 972 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4523 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4524 | 972 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4525 | 972 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4526 | 972 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4527 | 972 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4528 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4529 | 972 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4530 | 972 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4531 | 972 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 4532 | 972 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | ||
| 4533 | 972 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4534 | 972 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4535 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4536 | 972 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4537 | 972 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 4538 | 972 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4539 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4540 | 972 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4541 | 972 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4542 | 972 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4543 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4544 | 972 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4545 | 972 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4546 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4547 | 971 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4548 | 971 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4549 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4550 | 971 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.