The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4551 | 1082 | 18-17-2 |
51.4%
|
37 | ||
| 4552 | 1082 | 11-8-0 |
57.9%
|
19 | ||
| 4553 | 1082 | 5-0-0 |
100.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4554 | 1081 | 6-3-2 |
66.7%
|
11 | ||
| 4555 | 1081 | 10-6-0 |
62.5%
|
16 | ||
| 4556 | 1081 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4557 | 1081 | 19-19-3 |
50.0%
|
41 | ||
| 4558 | 1081 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 4559 | 1081 | 14-14-1 |
50.0%
|
29 | ||
| 4560 | 1081 | 8-3-1 |
72.7%
|
12 | ||
| 4561 | 1081 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 4562 | 1081 | 13-8-0 |
61.9%
|
21 | ||
| 4563 | 1081 | 14-10-0 |
58.3%
|
24 | ||
| 4564 | 1081 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 4565 | 1081 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4566 | 1081 | 14-23-0 |
37.8%
|
37 | ||
| 4567 | 1081 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | ||
| 4568 | 1081 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4569 | 1081 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 4570 | 1081 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 4571 | 1081 | 11-7-2 |
61.1%
|
20 | ||
| 4572 | 1081 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4573 | 1081 | 14-9-1 |
60.9%
|
24 | ||
| 4574 | 1081 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 4575 | 1081 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4576 | 1081 | 19-24-0 |
44.2%
|
43 | ||
| 4577 | 1081 | 42-55-14 |
43.3%
|
111 | ||
| 4578 | 1081 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | ||
| 4579 | 1081 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4580 | 1081 | 13-9-0 |
59.1%
|
22 | ||
| 4581 | 1081 | 22-15-1 |
59.5%
|
38 | ||
| 4582 | 1081 | 11-8-1 |
57.9%
|
20 | ||
| 4583 | 1081 | 14-10-1 |
58.3%
|
25 | ||
| 4584 | 1081 | 19-16-1 |
54.3%
|
36 | ||
| 4585 | 1081 | 11-7-0 |
61.1%
|
18 | ||
| 4586 | 1081 | 8-4-1 |
66.7%
|
13 | ||
| 4587 | 1081 | 14-9-0 |
60.9%
|
23 | ||
| 4588 | 1081 | 9-6-1 |
60.0%
|
16 | ||
| 4589 | 1080 | 24-20-0 |
54.5%
|
44 | ||
| 4590 | 1080 | 24-33-11 |
42.1%
|
68 | ||
| 4591 | 1080 | 13-17-2 |
43.3%
|
32 | ||
| 4592 | 1080 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 4593 | 1080 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4594 | 1080 | 35-33-1 |
51.5%
|
69 | ||
| 4595 | 1080 | 21-32-6 |
39.6%
|
59 | ||
| 4596 | 1080 | 15-12-2 |
55.6%
|
29 | ||
| 4597 | 1080 | 12-8-0 |
60.0%
|
20 | ||
| 4598 | 1080 | 16-12-1 |
57.1%
|
29 | ||
| 4599 | 1080 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4600 | 1080 | 18-19-5 |
48.6%
|
42 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.