The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4551 | 971 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4552 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4553 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4554 | 971 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 4555 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4556 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4557 | 971 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4558 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4559 | 971 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 4560 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4561 | 971 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4562 | 971 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4563 | 971 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 4564 | 971 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | ||
| 4565 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4566 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4567 | 971 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4568 | 971 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4569 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4570 | 971 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4571 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4572 | 971 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 4573 | 971 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4574 | 971 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4575 | 971 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4576 | 971 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 4577 | 971 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 4578 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4579 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4580 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4581 | 970 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4582 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4583 | 970 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4584 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4585 | 970 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4586 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4587 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4588 | 970 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4589 | 970 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 4590 | 970 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4591 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4592 | 970 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | ||
| 4593 | 970 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4594 | 970 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4595 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4596 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4597 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4598 | 970 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4599 | 970 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 4600 | 970 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.