The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4601 | 1080 | 5-1-1 |
83.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4602 | 1080 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | ||
| 4603 | 1080 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4604 | 1080 | 10-7-0 |
58.8%
|
17 | ||
| 4605 | 1080 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4606 | 1080 | 14-12-0 |
53.8%
|
26 | ||
| 4607 | 1080 | 23-20-5 |
53.5%
|
48 | ||
| 4608 | 1080 | 8-3-0 |
72.7%
|
11 | ||
| 4609 | 1080 | 36-41-2 |
46.8%
|
79 | ||
| 4610 | 1080 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4611 | 1080 | 10-5-0 |
66.7%
|
15 | ||
| 4612 | 1080 | 10-5-2 |
66.7%
|
17 | ||
| 4613 | 1080 | 23-19-4 |
54.8%
|
46 | ||
| 4614 | 1080 | 21-33-3 |
38.9%
|
57 | ||
| 4615 | 1080 | 9-5-1 |
64.3%
|
15 | ||
| 4616 | 1080 | 16-17-2 |
48.5%
|
35 | ||
| 4617 | 1080 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4618 | 1080 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 4619 | 1080 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4620 | 1080 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 4621 | 1080 | 11-10-1 |
52.4%
|
22 | ||
| 4622 | 1080 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 4623 | 1080 | 12-8-1 |
60.0%
|
21 | ||
| 4624 | 1080 | 12-9-3 |
57.1%
|
24 | ||
| 4625 | 1080 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 4626 | 1080 | 5-1-1 |
83.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4627 | 1080 | 13-9-1 |
59.1%
|
23 | ||
| 4628 | 1080 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | ||
| 4629 | 1080 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 4630 | 1080 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4631 | 1080 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | ||
| 4632 | 1080 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4633 | 1080 | 6-1-2 |
85.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4634 | 1079 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 4635 | 1079 | 18-24-4 |
42.9%
|
46 | ||
| 4636 | 1079 | 10-7-1 |
58.8%
|
18 | ||
| 4637 | 1079 | 18-19-1 |
48.6%
|
38 | ||
| 4638 | 1079 | 22-20-0 |
52.4%
|
42 | ||
| 4639 | 1079 | 8-4-3 |
66.7%
|
15 | ||
| 4640 | 1079 | 9-4-2 |
69.2%
|
15 | ||
| 4641 | 1079 | 12-6-0 |
66.7%
|
18 | ||
| 4642 | 1079 | 11-11-2 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 4643 | 1079 | 13-16-9 |
44.8%
|
38 | ||
| 4644 | 1079 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4645 | 1079 | 36-40-0 |
47.4%
|
76 | ||
| 4646 | 1079 | 12-9-2 |
57.1%
|
23 | ||
| 4647 | 1079 | 18-17-1 |
51.4%
|
36 | ||
| 4648 | 1079 | 9-4-0 |
69.2%
|
13 | ||
| 4649 | 1079 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4650 | 1079 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.