The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4651 | 1079 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 4652 | 1079 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4653 | 1079 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4654 | 1079 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 4655 | 1079 | 10-7-2 |
58.8%
|
19 | ||
| 4656 | 1079 | 11-7-0 |
61.1%
|
18 | ||
| 4657 | 1079 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | ||
| 4658 | 1079 | 10-6-0 |
62.5%
|
16 | ||
| 4659 | 1079 | 17-19-0 |
47.2%
|
36 | ||
| 4660 | 1079 | 17-12-0 |
58.6%
|
29 | ||
| 4661 | 1079 | 14-18-0 |
43.8%
|
32 | ||
| 4662 | 1079 | 5-0-0 |
100.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4663 | 1079 | 12-10-1 |
54.5%
|
23 | ||
| 4664 | 1078 | 9-6-1 |
60.0%
|
16 | ||
| 4665 | 1078 | 15-25-2 |
37.5%
|
42 | ||
| 4666 | 1078 | 55-48-1 |
53.4%
|
104 | ||
| 4667 | 1078 | 31-22-0 |
58.5%
|
53 | ||
| 4668 | 1078 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4669 | 1078 | 12-8-2 |
60.0%
|
22 | ||
| 4670 | 1078 | 9-6-6 |
60.0%
|
21 | ||
| 4671 | 1078 | 11-7-2 |
61.1%
|
20 | ||
| 4672 | 1078 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 4673 | 1078 | 24-27-6 |
47.1%
|
57 | ||
| 4674 | 1078 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 4675 | 1078 | 6-5-3 |
54.5%
|
14 | ||
| 4676 | 1078 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4677 | 1078 | 17-32-1 |
34.7%
|
50 | ||
| 4678 | 1078 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4679 | 1078 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 4680 | 1078 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | ||
| 4681 | 1078 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 4682 | 1078 | 13-11-1 |
54.2%
|
25 | ||
| 4683 | 1078 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4684 | 1078 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4685 | 1078 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 4686 | 1077 | 8-5-4 |
61.5%
|
17 | ||
| 4687 | 1077 | 27-34-1 |
44.3%
|
62 | ||
| 4688 | 1077 | 15-12-1 |
55.6%
|
28 | ||
| 4689 | 1077 | 20-18-4 |
52.6%
|
42 | ||
| 4690 | 1077 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 4691 | 1077 | 18-23-1 |
43.9%
|
42 | ||
| 4692 | 1077 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 4693 | 1077 | 14-9-1 |
60.9%
|
24 | ||
| 4694 | 1077 | 26-26-7 |
50.0%
|
59 | ||
| 4695 | 1077 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 4696 | 1077 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4697 | 1077 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4698 | 1077 | 9-5-1 |
64.3%
|
15 | ||
| 4699 | 1077 | 35-38-18 |
47.9%
|
91 | ||
| 4700 | 1077 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.