The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4701 | 1077 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 4702 | 1077 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4703 | 1077 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4704 | 1077 | 5-1-1 |
83.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4705 | 1077 | 17-17-4 |
50.0%
|
38 | ||
| 4706 | 1077 | 22-18-3 |
55.0%
|
43 | ||
| 4707 | 1077 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | ||
| 4708 | 1077 | 12-9-0 |
57.1%
|
21 | ||
| 4709 | 1077 | 9-6-1 |
60.0%
|
16 | ||
| 4710 | 1077 | 18-16-3 |
52.9%
|
37 | ||
| 4711 | 1077 | 19-12-2 |
61.3%
|
33 | ||
| 4712 | 1077 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 4713 | 1077 | 5-0-0 |
100.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4714 | 1077 | 13-12-1 |
52.0%
|
26 | ||
| 4715 | 1077 | 5-1-2 |
83.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4716 | 1077 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4717 | 1077 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4718 | 1077 | 8-5-3 |
61.5%
|
16 | ||
| 4719 | 1077 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4720 | 1077 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | ||
| 4721 | 1077 | 9-6-1 |
60.0%
|
16 | ||
| 4722 | 1077 | 15-9-2 |
62.5%
|
26 | ||
| 4723 | 1077 | 9-6-2 |
60.0%
|
17 | ||
| 4724 | 1077 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4725 | 1077 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4726 | 1077 | 5-1-2 |
83.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4727 | 1077 | 18-14-1 |
56.2%
|
33 | ||
| 4728 | 1077 | 29-27-7 |
51.8%
|
63 | ||
| 4729 | 1077 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4730 | 1077 | 13-10-0 |
56.5%
|
23 | ||
| 4731 | 1077 | 8-8-3 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 4732 | 1077 | 12-6-2 |
66.7%
|
20 | ||
| 4733 | 1077 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4734 | 1077 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4735 | 1077 | 16-12-4 |
57.1%
|
32 | ||
| 4736 | 1077 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4737 | 1077 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 4738 | 1076 | 11-14-5 |
44.0%
|
30 | ||
| 4739 | 1076 | 10-9-2 |
52.6%
|
21 | ||
| 4740 | 1076 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4741 | 1076 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4742 | 1076 | 17-23-3 |
42.5%
|
43 | ||
| 4743 | 1076 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 4744 | 1076 | 10-5-0 |
66.7%
|
15 | ||
| 4745 | 1076 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 4746 | 1076 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 4747 | 1076 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 4748 | 1076 | 30-34-2 |
46.9%
|
66 | ||
| 4749 | 1076 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4750 | 1076 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.