The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4751 | 1076 | 19-30-5 |
38.8%
|
54 | ||
| 4752 | 1076 | 13-8-1 |
61.9%
|
22 | ||
| 4753 | 1076 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 4754 | 1076 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4755 | 1076 | 5-5-3 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 4756 | 1076 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | ||
| 4757 | 1076 | 11-10-1 |
52.4%
|
22 | ||
| 4758 | 1076 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4759 | 1076 | 7-4-2 |
63.6%
|
13 | ||
| 4760 | 1076 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 4761 | 1076 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 4762 | 1076 | 11-7-0 |
61.1%
|
18 | ||
| 4763 | 1076 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4764 | 1076 | 5-1-1 |
83.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4765 | 1076 | 8-4-1 |
66.7%
|
13 | ||
| 4766 | 1076 | 12-8-0 |
60.0%
|
20 | ||
| 4767 | 1076 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4768 | 1076 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 4769 | 1076 | 23-16-2 |
59.0%
|
41 | ||
| 4770 | 1076 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 4771 | 1076 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 4772 | 1076 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 4773 | 1076 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4774 | 1076 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4775 | 1075 | 5-1-1 |
83.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4776 | 1075 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4777 | 1075 | 14-9-0 |
60.9%
|
23 | ||
| 4778 | 1075 | 4-0-0 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 4779 | 1075 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4780 | 1075 | 19-16-1 |
54.3%
|
36 | ||
| 4781 | 1075 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | ||
| 4782 | 1075 | 13-8-0 |
61.9%
|
21 | ||
| 4783 | 1075 | 9-5-1 |
64.3%
|
15 | ||
| 4784 | 1075 | 9-6-1 |
60.0%
|
16 | ||
| 4785 | 1075 | 19-22-4 |
46.3%
|
45 | ||
| 4786 | 1075 | 15-13-6 |
53.6%
|
34 | ||
| 4787 | 1075 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4788 | 1075 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4789 | 1075 | 19-18-0 |
51.4%
|
37 | ||
| 4790 | 1075 | 23-23-1 |
50.0%
|
47 | ||
| 4791 | 1075 | 7-5-3 |
58.3%
|
15 | ||
| 4792 | 1075 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 4793 | 1075 | 12-8-1 |
60.0%
|
21 | ||
| 4794 | 1075 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | ||
| 4795 | 1075 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | ||
| 4796 | 1075 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4797 | 1075 | 15-11-1 |
57.7%
|
27 | ||
| 4798 | 1075 | 11-7-0 |
61.1%
|
18 | ||
| 4799 | 1075 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4800 | 1075 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.