The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4801 | 1075 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 4802 | 1075 | 17-14-0 |
54.8%
|
31 | ||
| 4803 | 1075 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4804 | 1075 | 10-7-2 |
58.8%
|
19 | ||
| 4805 | 1075 | 13-15-5 |
46.4%
|
33 | ||
| 4806 | 1074 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | ||
| 4807 | 1074 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4808 | 1074 | 14-15-0 |
48.3%
|
29 | ||
| 4809 | 1074 | 13-9-4 |
59.1%
|
26 | ||
| 4810 | 1074 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 4811 | 1074 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4812 | 1074 | 18-16-0 |
52.9%
|
34 | ||
| 4813 | 1074 | 9-9-2 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 4814 | 1074 | 16-12-4 |
57.1%
|
32 | ||
| 4815 | 1074 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 4816 | 1074 | 17-18-1 |
48.6%
|
36 | ||
| 4817 | 1074 | 13-8-0 |
61.9%
|
21 | ||
| 4818 | 1074 | 10-5-0 |
66.7%
|
15 | ||
| 4819 | 1074 | 28-25-3 |
52.8%
|
56 | ||
| 4820 | 1074 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 4821 | 1074 | 19-16-2 |
54.3%
|
37 | ||
| 4822 | 1074 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4823 | 1074 | 24-27-3 |
47.1%
|
54 | ||
| 4824 | 1074 | 16-14-3 |
53.3%
|
33 | ||
| 4825 | 1074 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4826 | 1074 | 13-9-2 |
59.1%
|
24 | ||
| 4827 | 1074 | 5-1-1 |
83.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4828 | 1074 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4829 | 1074 | 14-15-0 |
48.3%
|
29 | ||
| 4830 | 1074 | 19-14-0 |
57.6%
|
33 | ||
| 4831 | 1074 | 14-11-2 |
56.0%
|
27 | ||
| 4832 | 1074 | 42-36-0 |
53.8%
|
78 | ||
| 4833 | 1074 | 19-17-1 |
52.8%
|
37 | ||
| 4834 | 1074 | 18-15-2 |
54.5%
|
35 | ||
| 4835 | 1074 | 16-23-2 |
41.0%
|
41 | ||
| 4836 | 1074 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 4837 | 1074 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4838 | 1074 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 4839 | 1074 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4840 | 1074 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 4841 | 1074 | 5-1-1 |
83.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4842 | 1074 | 11-6-1 |
64.7%
|
18 | ||
| 4843 | 1074 | 10-10-2 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 4844 | 1074 | 15-14-1 |
51.7%
|
30 | ||
| 4845 | 1074 | 13-12-0 |
52.0%
|
25 | ||
| 4846 | 1074 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4847 | 1073 | 14-13-2 |
51.9%
|
29 | ||
| 4848 | 1073 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 4849 | 1073 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4850 | 1073 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.