The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4851 | 1073 | 25-27-6 |
48.1%
|
58 | ||
| 4852 | 1073 | 17-20-4 |
45.9%
|
41 | ||
| 4853 | 1073 | 14-9-0 |
60.9%
|
23 | ||
| 4854 | 1073 | 16-14-5 |
53.3%
|
35 | ||
| 4855 | 1073 | 10-5-2 |
66.7%
|
17 | ||
| 4856 | 1073 | 14-13-0 |
51.9%
|
27 | ||
| 4857 | 1073 | 26-23-3 |
53.1%
|
52 | ||
| 4858 | 1073 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4859 | 1073 | 17-21-0 |
44.7%
|
38 | ||
| 4860 | 1073 | 14-11-5 |
56.0%
|
30 | ||
| 4861 | 1073 | 22-21-1 |
51.2%
|
44 | ||
| 4862 | 1073 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4863 | 1073 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 4864 | 1073 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4865 | 1073 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4866 | 1073 | 8-5-2 |
61.5%
|
15 | ||
| 4867 | 1073 | 38-36-0 |
51.4%
|
74 | ||
| 4868 | 1073 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 4869 | 1073 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4870 | 1073 | 16-13-3 |
55.2%
|
32 | ||
| 4871 | 1073 | 30-38-6 |
44.1%
|
74 | ||
| 4872 | 1073 | 4-0-0 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 4873 | 1073 | 11-11-2 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 4874 | 1073 | 4-0-0 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 4875 | 1073 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | ||
| 4876 | 1073 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | ||
| 4877 | 1073 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4878 | 1073 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 4879 | 1073 | 5-1-1 |
83.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4880 | 1073 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4881 | 1073 | 12-10-1 |
54.5%
|
23 | ||
| 4882 | 1072 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 4883 | 1072 | 4-0-2 |
100.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4884 | 1072 | 17-13-1 |
56.7%
|
31 | ||
| 4885 | 1072 | 8-5-2 |
61.5%
|
15 | ||
| 4886 | 1072 | 21-20-4 |
51.2%
|
45 | ||
| 4887 | 1072 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4888 | 1072 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4889 | 1072 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 4890 | 1072 | 8-5-2 |
61.5%
|
15 | ||
| 4891 | 1072 | 5-2-2 |
71.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4892 | 1072 | 13-13-0 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 4893 | 1072 | 16-20-0 |
44.4%
|
36 | ||
| 4894 | 1072 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 4895 | 1072 | 12-9-0 |
57.1%
|
21 | ||
| 4896 | 1072 | 15-12-0 |
55.6%
|
27 | ||
| 4897 | 1072 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4898 | 1072 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4899 | 1072 | 22-20-0 |
52.4%
|
42 | ||
| 4900 | 1072 | 13-22-0 |
37.1%
|
35 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.