The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4901 | 1072 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4902 | 1072 | 5-1-2 |
83.3%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 4903 | 1072 | 10-7-1 |
58.8%
|
18 | ||
| 4904 | 1072 | 5-1-1 |
83.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4905 | 1072 | 32-29-4 |
52.5%
|
65 | ||
| 4906 | 1072 | 16-12-0 |
57.1%
|
28 | ||
| 4907 | 1072 | 4-0-2 |
100.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4908 | 1072 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | ||
| 4909 | 1072 | 17-10-0 |
63.0%
|
27 | ||
| 4910 | 1072 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4911 | 1072 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 4912 | 1072 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 4913 | 1072 | 16-21-3 |
43.2%
|
40 | ||
| 4914 | 1072 | 7-3-4 |
70.0%
|
14 | ||
| 4915 | 1072 | 18-19-1 |
48.6%
|
38 | ||
| 4916 | 1072 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 4917 | 1072 | 6-4-2 |
60.0%
|
12 | ||
| 4918 | 1072 | 11-6-0 |
64.7%
|
17 | ||
| 4919 | 1072 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 4920 | 1072 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4921 | 1072 | 7-3-2 |
70.0%
|
12 | ||
| 4922 | 1071 | 15-13-0 |
53.6%
|
28 | ||
| 4923 | 1071 | 31-29-3 |
51.7%
|
63 | ||
| 4924 | 1071 | 32-30-3 |
51.6%
|
65 | ||
| 4925 | 1071 | 18-16-1 |
52.9%
|
35 | ||
| 4926 | 1071 | 12-14-1 |
46.2%
|
27 | ||
| 4927 | 1071 | 23-31-1 |
42.6%
|
55 | ||
| 4928 | 1071 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4929 | 1071 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | ||
| 4930 | 1071 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4931 | 1071 | 12-11-1 |
52.2%
|
24 | ||
| 4932 | 1071 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | ||
| 4933 | 1071 | 13-9-12 |
59.1%
|
34 | ||
| 4934 | 1071 | 30-30-4 |
50.0%
|
64 | ||
| 4935 | 1071 | 32-32-7 |
50.0%
|
71 | ||
| 4936 | 1071 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4937 | 1071 | 15-13-1 |
53.6%
|
29 | ||
| 4938 | 1071 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4939 | 1071 | 11-9-3 |
55.0%
|
23 | ||
| 4940 | 1071 | 10-7-0 |
58.8%
|
17 | ||
| 4941 | 1071 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 4942 | 1071 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 4943 | 1071 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 4944 | 1071 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 4945 | 1071 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 4946 | 1071 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 4947 | 1071 | 10-7-1 |
58.8%
|
18 | ||
| 4948 | 1071 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 4949 | 1071 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 4950 | 1071 | 14-14-4 |
50.0%
|
32 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.