The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15101 | 1050 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15102 | 1050 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 15103 | 1050 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 15104 | 1050 | 28-25-6 |
52.8%
|
59 | ||
| 15105 | 1050 | 14-20-1 |
41.2%
|
35 | ||
| 15106 | 1050 | 6-6-3 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 15107 | 1050 | 11-7-2 |
61.1%
|
20 | ||
| 15108 | 1050 | 28-21-4 |
57.1%
|
53 | ||
| 15109 | 1050 | 4-4-4 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 15110 | 1050 | 12-10-2 |
54.5%
|
24 | ||
| 15111 | 1050 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15112 | 1050 | 20-17-1 |
54.1%
|
38 | ||
| 15113 | 1050 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 15114 | 1050 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 15115 | — | 1050 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | |
| 15116 | 1050 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 15117 | 1050 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15118 | 1050 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15119 | 1050 | 14-10-1 |
58.3%
|
25 | ||
| 15120 | 1050 | 8-6-4 |
57.1%
|
18 | ||
| 15121 | 1050 | 33-48-16 |
40.7%
|
97 | ||
| 15122 | 1050 | 28-28-0 |
50.0%
|
56 | ||
| 15123 | 1050 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 15124 | 1050 | 12-15-2 |
44.4%
|
29 | ||
| 15125 | 1050 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 15126 | 1050 | 13-13-0 |
50.0%
|
26 | ||
| 15127 | 1050 | 12-7-0 |
63.2%
|
19 | ||
| 15128 | 1050 | 29-41-7 |
41.4%
|
77 | ||
| 15129 | 1050 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 15130 | 1050 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 15131 | 1050 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15132 | 1050 | 11-12-3 |
47.8%
|
26 | ||
| 15133 | 1050 | 15-15-1 |
50.0%
|
31 | ||
| 15134 | 1050 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15135 | 1050 | 8-6-3 |
57.1%
|
17 | ||
| 15136 | 1050 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 15137 | 1050 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15138 | 1050 | 17-16-1 |
51.5%
|
34 | ||
| 15139 | 1050 | 20-28-6 |
41.7%
|
54 | ||
| 15140 | 1050 | 14-20-4 |
41.2%
|
38 | ||
| 15141 | 1050 | 19-18-0 |
51.4%
|
37 | ||
| 15142 | 1050 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 15143 | 1050 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 15144 | 1050 | 8-5-2 |
61.5%
|
15 | ||
| 15145 | 1050 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | ||
| 15146 | 1050 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 15147 | 1050 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 15148 | 1050 | 12-12-1 |
50.0%
|
25 | ||
| 15149 | 1050 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 15150 | 1050 | 12-12-3 |
50.0%
|
27 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.