The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16601 | 1038 | 11-14-1 |
44.0%
|
26 | ||
| 16602 | 1038 | 14-16-1 |
46.7%
|
31 | ||
| 16603 | 1038 | 9-7-4 |
56.2%
|
20 | ||
| 16604 | 1038 | 12-14-1 |
46.2%
|
27 | ||
| 16605 | 1038 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16606 | 1038 | 2-0-2 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16607 | 1038 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16608 | 1038 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 16609 | 1038 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 16610 | 1038 | 9-7-2 |
56.2%
|
18 | ||
| 16611 | 1038 | 12-9-1 |
57.1%
|
22 | ||
| 16612 | 1038 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16613 | 1038 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16614 | 1038 | 9-7-6 |
56.2%
|
22 | ||
| 16615 | 1038 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16616 | 1037 | 14-15-8 |
48.3%
|
37 | ||
| 16617 | 1037 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16618 | 1037 | 8-7-3 |
53.3%
|
18 | ||
| 16619 | 1037 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16620 | 1037 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16621 | 1037 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 16622 | 1037 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16623 | 1037 | 15-18-1 |
45.5%
|
34 | ||
| 16624 | 1037 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16625 | 1037 | 12-14-3 |
46.2%
|
29 | ||
| 16626 | 1037 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16627 | 1037 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 16628 | 1037 | 25-32-2 |
43.9%
|
59 | ||
| 16629 | — | 1037 | 15-17-0 |
46.9%
|
32 | |
| 16630 | 1037 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 16631 | 1037 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 16632 | 1037 | 12-18-0 |
40.0%
|
30 | ||
| 16633 | 1037 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16634 | 1037 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 16635 | 1037 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | ||
| 16636 | 1037 | 15-11-2 |
57.7%
|
28 | ||
| 16637 | 1037 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16638 | 1037 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16639 | 1037 | 11-15-1 |
42.3%
|
27 | ||
| 16640 | 1037 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 16641 | 1037 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16642 | 1037 | 16-11-2 |
59.3%
|
29 | ||
| 16643 | — | 1037 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 16644 | 1037 | 11-10-5 |
52.4%
|
26 | ||
| 16645 | 1037 | 12-13-1 |
48.0%
|
26 | ||
| 16646 | 1037 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16647 | 1037 | 22-32-2 |
40.7%
|
56 | ||
| 16648 | 1037 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 16649 | 1037 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 16650 | 1037 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.