The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16951 | 1043 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16952 | 1043 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 16953 | 1043 | 6-3-2 |
66.7%
|
11 | ||
| 16954 | 1043 | 22-20-0 |
52.4%
|
42 | ||
| 16955 | 1043 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16956 | 1043 | 12-10-4 |
54.5%
|
26 | ||
| 16957 | 1043 | 10-16-0 |
38.5%
|
26 | ||
| 16958 | 1043 | 8-6-2 |
57.1%
|
16 | ||
| 16959 | 1043 | 16-18-1 |
47.1%
|
35 | ||
| 16960 | 1043 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 16961 | 1043 | 29-26-4 |
52.7%
|
59 | ||
| 16962 | 1043 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16963 | 1043 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16964 | 1043 | 8-6-4 |
57.1%
|
18 | ||
| 16965 | 1043 | 18-30-2 |
37.5%
|
50 | ||
| 16966 | 1043 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 16967 | 1043 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 16968 | 1043 | 19-20-0 |
48.7%
|
39 | ||
| 16969 | 1043 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 16970 | 1043 | 13-17-1 |
43.3%
|
31 | ||
| 16971 | 1043 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 16972 | 1043 | 17-17-9 |
50.0%
|
43 | ||
| 16973 | 1043 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 16974 | 1043 | 8-7-3 |
53.3%
|
18 | ||
| 16975 | 1043 | 10-6-0 |
62.5%
|
16 | ||
| 16976 | 1043 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | ||
| 16977 | 1043 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 16978 | 1043 | 11-14-2 |
44.0%
|
27 | ||
| 16979 | 1043 | 11-9-3 |
55.0%
|
23 | ||
| 16980 | 1043 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16981 | 1043 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | ||
| 16982 | 1043 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16983 | 1043 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 16984 | 1043 | 7-5-2 |
58.3%
|
14 | ||
| 16985 | 1043 | 19-19-3 |
50.0%
|
41 | ||
| 16986 | 1043 | 13-9-0 |
59.1%
|
22 | ||
| 16987 | 1043 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | ||
| 16988 | 1043 | 6-3-2 |
66.7%
|
11 | ||
| 16989 | 1043 | 14-13-5 |
51.9%
|
32 | ||
| 16990 | 1043 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 16991 | 1043 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 16992 | 1043 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 16993 | 1043 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 16994 | 1043 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 16995 | 1043 | 27-28-3 |
49.1%
|
58 | ||
| 16996 | 1043 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 16997 | 1043 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 16998 | 1043 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 16999 | 1043 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | ||
| 17000 | 1043 | 10-9-2 |
52.6%
|
21 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.