The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17051 | 1042 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17052 | 1042 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 17053 | 1042 | 6-4-2 |
60.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17054 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17055 | 1042 | 12-9-3 |
57.1%
|
24 | ||
| 17056 | 1042 | 24-26-1 |
48.0%
|
51 | ||
| 17057 | 1042 | 9-6-1 |
60.0%
|
16 | ||
| 17058 | 1042 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17059 | 1042 | 22-35-0 |
38.6%
|
57 | ||
| 17060 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17061 | 1042 | 17-19-2 |
47.2%
|
38 | ||
| 17062 | 1042 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | ||
| 17063 | 1042 | 10-7-4 |
58.8%
|
21 | ||
| 17064 | 1042 | 13-11-5 |
54.2%
|
29 | ||
| 17065 | 1042 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17066 | 1042 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17067 | 1042 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 17068 | 1042 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 17069 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17070 | 1042 | 12-14-2 |
46.2%
|
28 | ||
| 17071 | 1042 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17072 | 1042 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17073 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17074 | 1042 | 22-19-4 |
53.7%
|
45 | ||
| 17075 | 1042 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 17076 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17077 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17078 | 1042 | 13-14-2 |
48.1%
|
29 | ||
| 17079 | 1042 | 26-25-3 |
51.0%
|
54 | ||
| 17080 | 1042 | 12-13-2 |
48.0%
|
27 | ||
| 17081 | 1042 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | ||
| 17082 | 1042 | 9-12-3 |
42.9%
|
24 | ||
| 17083 | 1042 | 11-12-1 |
47.8%
|
24 | ||
| 17084 | 1042 | 20-29-2 |
40.8%
|
51 | ||
| 17085 | 1042 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 17086 | 1042 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17087 | 1042 | 21-23-8 |
47.7%
|
52 | ||
| 17088 | 1042 | 8-4-2 |
66.7%
|
14 | ||
| 17089 | 1042 | 8-10-2 |
44.4%
|
20 | ||
| 17090 | 1042 | 28-23-4 |
54.9%
|
55 | ||
| 17091 | 1042 | 25-20-3 |
55.6%
|
48 | ||
| 17092 | 1042 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17093 | 1042 | 11-14-3 |
44.0%
|
28 | ||
| 17094 | 1042 | 18-20-4 |
47.4%
|
42 | ||
| 17095 | 1042 | 24-20-0 |
54.5%
|
44 | ||
| 17096 | 1042 | 21-31-3 |
40.4%
|
55 | ||
| 17097 | 1042 | 12-10-1 |
54.5%
|
23 | ||
| 17098 | 1042 | 16-19-5 |
45.7%
|
40 | ||
| 17099 | 1042 | 11-12-4 |
47.8%
|
27 | ||
| 17100 | 1042 | 14-13-6 |
51.9%
|
33 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.