The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17101 | 1033 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17102 | 1033 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17103 | 1033 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 17104 | 1033 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 17105 | 1033 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 17106 | 1033 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 17107 | 1033 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17108 | 1033 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 17109 | 1033 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17110 | 1033 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17111 | 1033 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17112 | 1033 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17113 | 1033 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17114 | 1033 | 5-3-2 |
62.5%
|
10 | ||
| 17115 | 1033 | 18-20-5 |
47.4%
|
43 | ||
| 17116 | — | 1033 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 17117 | 1033 | 13-11-0 |
54.2%
|
24 | ||
| 17118 | 1033 | 28-33-8 |
45.9%
|
69 | ||
| 17119 | 1033 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17120 | 1033 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17121 | 1033 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17122 | 1033 | 10-19-2 |
34.5%
|
31 | ||
| 17123 | 1033 | 12-15-2 |
44.4%
|
29 | ||
| 17124 | 1033 | 13-17-0 |
43.3%
|
30 | ||
| 17125 | 1033 | 10-9-4 |
52.6%
|
23 | ||
| 17126 | 1033 | 12-10-0 |
54.5%
|
22 | ||
| 17127 | 1033 | 10-11-3 |
47.6%
|
24 | ||
| 17128 | 1033 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17129 | 1033 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17130 | 1033 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 17131 | 1033 | 15-15-1 |
50.0%
|
31 | ||
| 17132 | 1033 | 13-12-1 |
52.0%
|
26 | ||
| 17133 | 1033 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17134 | 1033 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17135 | 1033 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17136 | 1033 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | ||
| 17137 | 1033 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17138 | 1033 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17139 | 1033 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17140 | 1033 | 9-12-2 |
42.9%
|
23 | ||
| 17141 | 1033 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17142 | 1033 | 21-22-0 |
48.8%
|
43 | ||
| 17143 | 1033 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17144 | 1033 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17145 | 1033 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17146 | 1033 | 9-10-3 |
47.4%
|
22 | ||
| 17147 | 1033 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17148 | 1033 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17149 | 1033 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17150 | 1033 | 4-3-3 |
57.1%
|
10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.