The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17151 | 1042 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17152 | 1042 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17153 | 1042 | 15-21-2 |
41.7%
|
38 | ||
| 17154 | 1042 | 26-21-5 |
55.3%
|
52 | ||
| 17155 | 1042 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17156 | 1042 | 3-1-4 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17157 | 1042 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 17158 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17159 | 1042 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17160 | 1042 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17161 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17162 | 1042 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | ||
| 17163 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17164 | 1042 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17165 | 1042 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 17166 | 1042 | 18-21-0 |
46.2%
|
39 | ||
| 17167 | 1042 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17168 | 1042 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17169 | 1042 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17170 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17171 | 1042 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17172 | 1042 | 11-9-1 |
55.0%
|
21 | ||
| 17173 | 1042 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 17174 | 1042 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17175 | 1041 | 25-23-0 |
52.1%
|
48 | ||
| 17176 | 1041 | 9-14-0 |
39.1%
|
23 | ||
| 17177 | 1041 | 8-11-1 |
42.1%
|
20 | ||
| 17178 | 1041 | 33-29-0 |
53.2%
|
62 | ||
| 17179 | 1041 | 13-12-3 |
52.0%
|
28 | ||
| 17180 | 1041 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 17181 | 1041 | 37-41-3 |
47.4%
|
81 | ||
| 17182 | 1041 | 20-13-0 |
60.6%
|
33 | ||
| 17183 | 1041 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 17184 | 1041 | 11-10-1 |
52.4%
|
22 | ||
| 17185 | 1041 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17186 | 1041 | 9-7-2 |
56.2%
|
18 | ||
| 17187 | 1041 | 11-10-2 |
52.4%
|
23 | ||
| 17188 | 1041 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17189 | 1041 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17190 | 1041 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17191 | 1041 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17192 | 1041 | 10-7-0 |
58.8%
|
17 | ||
| 17193 | 1041 | 8-12-1 |
40.0%
|
21 | ||
| 17194 | 1041 | 21-33-0 |
38.9%
|
54 | ||
| 17195 | 1041 | 10-7-2 |
58.8%
|
19 | ||
| 17196 | 1041 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17197 | 1041 | 12-14-3 |
46.2%
|
29 | ||
| 17198 | 1041 | 10-12-1 |
45.5%
|
23 | ||
| 17199 | 1041 | 20-23-3 |
46.5%
|
46 | ||
| 17200 | 1041 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.