The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17601 | 1030 | 17-15-4 |
53.1%
|
36 | ||
| 17602 | 1030 | 6-4-2 |
60.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17603 | 1030 | 14-14-2 |
50.0%
|
30 | ||
| 17604 | 1029 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 17605 | 1029 | 9-13-3 |
40.9%
|
25 | ||
| 17606 | 1029 | 9-13-3 |
40.9%
|
25 | ||
| 17607 | 1029 | 18-16-3 |
52.9%
|
37 | ||
| 17608 | 1029 | 6-5-3 |
54.5%
|
14 | ||
| 17609 | 1029 | 9-17-1 |
34.6%
|
27 | ||
| 17610 | 1029 | 23-37-4 |
38.3%
|
64 | ||
| 17611 | 1029 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 17612 | 1029 | 15-17-1 |
46.9%
|
33 | ||
| 17613 | 1029 | 10-12-4 |
45.5%
|
26 | ||
| 17614 | 1029 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 17615 | 1029 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17616 | 1029 | 17-20-1 |
45.9%
|
38 | ||
| 17617 | 1029 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 | ||
| 17618 | 1029 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17619 | 1029 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 17620 | 1029 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17621 | 1029 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17622 | 1029 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17623 | 1029 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 17624 | 1029 | 5-2-5 |
71.4%
|
12 | ||
| 17625 | 1029 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17626 | 1029 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 17627 | 1029 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17628 | 1029 | 27-33-7 |
45.0%
|
67 | ||
| 17629 | 1029 | 13-12-0 |
52.0%
|
25 | ||
| 17630 | 1029 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 17631 | 1029 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17632 | 1029 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17633 | 1029 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 17634 | 1029 | 12-11-1 |
52.2%
|
24 | ||
| 17635 | 1029 | 11-15-5 |
42.3%
|
31 | ||
| 17636 | 1029 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 17637 | 1029 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17638 | 1029 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 17639 | 1029 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 17640 | 1029 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17641 | 1029 | 5-3-2 |
62.5%
|
10 | ||
| 17642 | 1029 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | ||
| 17643 | 1029 | 40-44-2 |
47.6%
|
86 | ||
| 17644 | 1029 | 29-34-7 |
46.0%
|
70 | ||
| 17645 | 1029 | 19-20-2 |
48.7%
|
41 | ||
| 17646 | 1029 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17647 | 1029 | 17-17-2 |
50.0%
|
36 | ||
| 17648 | 1029 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17649 | 1029 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 17650 | 1029 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.