The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17751 | 1037 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 17752 | 1037 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17753 | 1037 | 22-24-4 |
47.8%
|
50 | ||
| 17754 | 1037 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17755 | 1037 | 9-8-2 |
52.9%
|
19 | ||
| 17756 | 1037 | 13-11-8 |
54.2%
|
32 | ||
| 17757 | 1037 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17758 | 1037 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17759 | 1037 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17760 | 1037 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 17761 | 1037 | 13-15-2 |
46.4%
|
30 | ||
| 17762 | 1037 | 16-19-0 |
45.7%
|
35 | ||
| 17763 | 1037 | 11-9-1 |
55.0%
|
21 | ||
| 17764 | 1037 | 2-0-0 |
100.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 17765 | 1037 | 5-6-3 |
45.5%
|
14 | ||
| 17766 | 1037 | 11-16-2 |
40.7%
|
29 | ||
| 17767 | 1037 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 17768 | 1037 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17769 | 1037 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 17770 | 1037 | 12-15-3 |
44.4%
|
30 | ||
| 17771 | 1037 | 15-19-0 |
44.1%
|
34 | ||
| 17772 | 1037 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17773 | 1037 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17774 | 1037 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 17775 | 1037 | 16-14-1 |
53.3%
|
31 | ||
| 17776 | 1037 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17777 | 1037 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | ||
| 17778 | 1037 | 22-19-2 |
53.7%
|
43 | ||
| 17779 | 1037 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17780 | 1037 | 17-20-0 |
45.9%
|
37 | ||
| 17781 | 1037 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 17782 | 1037 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17783 | 1037 | 8-6-3 |
57.1%
|
17 | ||
| 17784 | 1037 | 18-21-1 |
46.2%
|
40 | ||
| 17785 | 1037 | 11-17-2 |
39.3%
|
30 | ||
| 17786 | 1037 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17787 | 1037 | 2-0-1 |
100.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 17788 | 1037 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 17789 | 1037 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 17790 | 1037 | 26-44-3 |
37.1%
|
73 | ||
| 17791 | 1037 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 17792 | 1037 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 17793 | 1037 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 17794 | 1037 | 8-11-4 |
42.1%
|
23 | ||
| 17795 | 1037 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | ||
| 17796 | 1037 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | ||
| 17797 | 1037 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 17798 | 1037 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17799 | 1037 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 17800 | 1037 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.