The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17851 | 1037 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17852 | 1037 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17853 | 1037 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 17854 | 1037 | 2-0-1 |
100.0%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 17855 | 1037 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 17856 | 1037 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17857 | 1036 | 6-6-6 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 17858 | 1036 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 17859 | 1036 | 15-12-1 |
55.6%
|
28 | ||
| 17860 | 1036 | 16-20-2 |
44.4%
|
38 | ||
| 17861 | 1036 | 9-11-2 |
45.0%
|
22 | ||
| 17862 | 1036 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17863 | 1036 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17864 | 1036 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | ||
| 17865 | 1036 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17866 | 1036 | 25-34-4 |
42.4%
|
63 | ||
| 17867 | 1036 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17868 | 1036 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17869 | 1036 | 7-5-1 |
58.3%
|
13 | ||
| 17870 | 1036 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17871 | 1036 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17872 | 1036 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17873 | 1036 | 14-11-0 |
56.0%
|
25 | ||
| 17874 | 1036 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 17875 | 1036 | 6-4-2 |
60.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17876 | 1036 | 22-18-3 |
55.0%
|
43 | ||
| 17877 | 1036 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 17878 | 1036 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | ||
| 17879 | 1036 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17880 | 1036 | 11-8-1 |
57.9%
|
20 | ||
| 17881 | 1036 | 9-14-3 |
39.1%
|
26 | ||
| 17882 | 1036 | 18-21-1 |
46.2%
|
40 | ||
| 17883 | 1036 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17884 | 1036 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17885 | 1036 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17886 | 1036 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17887 | 1036 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | ||
| 17888 | 1036 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17889 | 1036 | 26-37-5 |
41.3%
|
68 | ||
| 17890 | 1036 | 7-5-2 |
58.3%
|
14 | ||
| 17891 | 1036 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 17892 | 1036 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17893 | 1036 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17894 | 1036 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 17895 | 1036 | 10-8-2 |
55.6%
|
20 | ||
| 17896 | 1036 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 17897 | 1036 | 14-22-8 |
38.9%
|
44 | ||
| 17898 | 1036 | 10-8-2 |
55.6%
|
20 | ||
| 17899 | 1036 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17900 | 1036 | 11-10-1 |
52.4%
|
22 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.