The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17951 | 1001 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 17952 | 1001 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17953 | 1001 | 12-10-3 |
54.5%
|
25 | ||
| 17954 | 1001 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17955 | 1001 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 17956 | 1001 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 | ||
| 17957 | 1001 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17958 | 1001 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 17959 | 1001 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 17960 | 1001 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17961 | 1001 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 17962 | 1001 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17963 | 1001 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 17964 | 1001 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 17965 | 1001 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 17966 | 1001 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17967 | 1001 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 17968 | 1001 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17969 | 1001 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17970 | 1001 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17971 | 1001 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17972 | 1001 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | ||
| 17973 | 1001 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17974 | 1001 | 7-9-5 |
43.8%
|
21 | ||
| 17975 | 1001 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17976 | 1001 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 17977 | 1001 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 17978 | 1001 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17979 | 1000 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17980 | 1000 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17981 | 1000 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 17982 | 1000 | 5-7-3 |
41.7%
|
15 | ||
| 17983 | 1000 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 17984 | 1000 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 17985 | 1000 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 17986 | 1000 | 9-12-2 |
42.9%
|
23 | ||
| 17987 | 1000 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 17988 | 1000 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 17989 | 1000 | 4-6-3 |
40.0%
|
13 | ||
| 17990 | 1000 | 15-18-3 |
45.5%
|
36 | ||
| 17991 | 1000 | 18-16-0 |
52.9%
|
34 | ||
| 17992 | 1000 | 18-14-4 |
56.2%
|
36 | ||
| 17993 | 1000 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | ||
| 17994 | 1000 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 17995 | 1000 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | ||
| 17996 | 1000 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 17997 | 1000 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 17998 | 1000 | 4-5-8 |
44.4%
|
17 | ||
| 17999 | 1000 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18000 | 1000 | 15-12-0 |
55.6%
|
27 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.