The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18101 | 1026 | 10-12-5 |
45.5%
|
27 | ||
| 18102 | 1026 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18103 | 1026 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18104 | 1026 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | ||
| 18105 | 1026 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18106 | 1026 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | ||
| 18107 | 1026 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18108 | 1026 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18109 | 1026 | 12-17-0 |
41.4%
|
29 | ||
| 18110 | 1026 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18111 | 1026 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18112 | 1026 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 18113 | 1026 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18114 | 1026 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | ||
| 18115 | 1026 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18116 | 1026 | 11-9-2 |
55.0%
|
22 | ||
| 18117 | 1026 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18118 | 1026 | 28-48-3 |
36.8%
|
79 | ||
| 18119 | 1026 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18120 | 1026 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | ||
| 18121 | 1026 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18122 | 1026 | 8-8-3 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 18123 | 1026 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18124 | 1026 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18125 | 1026 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18126 | 1026 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18127 | 1026 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 18128 | 1026 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18129 | 1026 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | ||
| 18130 | 1026 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18131 | 1026 | 7-8-5 |
46.7%
|
20 | ||
| 18132 | 1026 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18133 | 1026 | 11-15-0 |
42.3%
|
26 | ||
| 18134 | 1026 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | ||
| 18135 | 1026 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18136 | 1026 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18137 | 1026 | 16-13-2 |
55.2%
|
31 | ||
| 18138 | 1026 | 16-19-1 |
45.7%
|
36 | ||
| 18139 | 1026 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18140 | 1026 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18141 | 1026 | 17-18-0 |
48.6%
|
35 | ||
| 18142 | 1026 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 18143 | 1026 | 15-15-0 |
50.0%
|
30 | ||
| 18144 | 1026 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18145 | 1026 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18146 | 1026 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18147 | 1026 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18148 | 1025 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | ||
| 18149 | 1025 | 29-32-7 |
47.5%
|
68 | ||
| 18150 | 1025 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.