The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18101 | 1035 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18102 | 1035 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18103 | 1035 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18104 | 1034 | 18-15-7 |
54.5%
|
40 | ||
| 18105 | 1034 | 14-16-1 |
46.7%
|
31 | ||
| 18106 | 1034 | 24-29-2 |
45.3%
|
55 | ||
| 18107 | 1034 | 21-19-8 |
52.5%
|
48 | ||
| 18108 | 1034 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18109 | 1034 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18110 | 1034 | 10-16-0 |
38.5%
|
26 | ||
| 18111 | 1034 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 18112 | 1034 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18113 | 1034 | 16-12-2 |
57.1%
|
30 | ||
| 18114 | 1034 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18115 | 1034 | 11-14-0 |
44.0%
|
25 | ||
| 18116 | 1034 | 6-3-3 |
66.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18117 | 1034 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | ||
| 18118 | 1034 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18119 | 1034 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18120 | 1034 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18121 | 1034 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18122 | 1034 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | ||
| 18123 | 1034 | 15-15-2 |
50.0%
|
32 | ||
| 18124 | 1034 | 25-31-4 |
44.6%
|
60 | ||
| 18125 | 1034 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 18126 | 1034 | 15-15-1 |
50.0%
|
31 | ||
| 18127 | 1034 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18128 | 1034 | 25-24-2 |
51.0%
|
51 | ||
| 18129 | 1034 | 29-35-2 |
45.3%
|
66 | ||
| 18130 | 1034 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18131 | 1034 | 50-80-4 |
38.5%
|
134 | ||
| 18132 | 1034 | 5-4-3 |
55.6%
|
12 | ||
| 18133 | 1034 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18134 | 1034 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18135 | 1034 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18136 | 1034 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 18137 | 1034 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18138 | 1034 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18139 | 1034 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18140 | 1034 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18141 | 1034 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 18142 | 1034 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 18143 | 1034 | 12-14-7 |
46.2%
|
33 | ||
| 18144 | 1034 | 8-8-3 |
50.0%
|
19 | ||
| 18145 | 1034 | 11-14-8 |
44.0%
|
33 | ||
| 18146 | 1034 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18147 | 1034 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18148 | 1034 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18149 | 1034 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18150 | 1034 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.