The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18201 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18202 | 999 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18203 | 999 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 18204 | 999 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18205 | 999 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18206 | 999 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18207 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18208 | 999 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 18209 | 999 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18210 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18211 | 999 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18212 | 999 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 18213 | 999 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18214 | 999 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18215 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18216 | 999 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18217 | 999 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18218 | 999 | 9-9-3 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 18219 | 999 | 14-15-9 |
48.3%
|
38 | ||
| 18220 | 999 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18221 | 999 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18222 | 999 | 10-12-1 |
45.5%
|
23 | ||
| 18223 | 999 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18224 | 999 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18225 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18226 | 999 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 18227 | 999 | 2-2-3 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18228 | 999 | 9-11-2 |
45.0%
|
22 | ||
| 18229 | 999 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 18230 | 999 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | ||
| 18231 | 999 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18232 | 999 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18233 | 999 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | ||
| 18234 | 999 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18235 | 999 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 18236 | 999 | 11-13-1 |
45.8%
|
25 | ||
| 18237 | 999 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18238 | 999 | 8-14-2 |
36.4%
|
24 | ||
| 18239 | 999 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 18240 | 999 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18241 | 999 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18242 | 999 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18243 | 999 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18244 | 999 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18245 | 999 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 18246 | 999 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18247 | 999 | 9-14-3 |
39.1%
|
26 | ||
| 18248 | 999 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 18249 | 999 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18250 | 999 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.