The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18451 | 998 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18452 | 998 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18453 | 998 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18454 | 998 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18455 | 998 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18456 | 998 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18457 | 998 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18458 | 998 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 18459 | 998 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18460 | 998 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18461 | 998 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18462 | 997 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | ||
| 18463 | 997 | 11-7-0 |
61.1%
|
18 | ||
| 18464 | 997 | 2-4-4 |
33.3%
|
10 | ||
| 18465 | 997 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18466 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18467 | 997 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18468 | 997 | 2-2-3 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18469 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18470 | 997 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18471 | 997 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18472 | 997 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 18473 | 997 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 18474 | 997 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18475 | 997 | 11-13-1 |
45.8%
|
25 | ||
| 18476 | 997 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18477 | 997 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18478 | 997 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18479 | 997 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18480 | 997 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 18481 | 997 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18482 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18483 | 997 | 5-7-5 |
41.7%
|
17 | ||
| 18484 | 997 | 3-3-3 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18485 | 997 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | ||
| 18486 | 997 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18487 | 997 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18488 | 997 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 18489 | 997 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 18490 | 997 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18491 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18492 | 997 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 18493 | 997 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18494 | 997 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | ||
| 18495 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18496 | 997 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | ||
| 18497 | 997 | 10-10-4 |
50.0%
|
24 | ||
| 18498 | 997 | 11-13-2 |
45.8%
|
26 | ||
| 18499 | 997 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | ||
| 18500 | 997 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.