The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18601 | 1031 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18602 | 1031 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | ||
| 18603 | 1031 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18604 | 1031 | 23-20-2 |
53.5%
|
45 | ||
| 18605 | 1031 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | ||
| 18606 | 1031 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18607 | 1031 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18608 | 1031 | 24-23-4 |
51.1%
|
51 | ||
| 18609 | 1031 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18610 | 1031 | 15-15-4 |
50.0%
|
34 | ||
| 18611 | 1031 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18612 | 1031 | 11-8-0 |
57.9%
|
19 | ||
| 18613 | 1031 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18614 | 1031 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 18615 | 1031 | 3-1-1 |
75.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18616 | 1031 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | ||
| 18617 | 1031 | 14-15-4 |
48.3%
|
33 | ||
| 18618 | 1031 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18619 | 1031 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18620 | 1031 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18621 | 1031 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18622 | 1030 | 22-22-6 |
50.0%
|
50 | ||
| 18623 | 1030 | 30-26-10 |
53.6%
|
66 | ||
| 18624 | 1030 | 5-4-3 |
55.6%
|
12 | ||
| 18625 | 1030 | 18-20-5 |
47.4%
|
43 | ||
| 18626 | 1030 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18627 | 1030 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18628 | 1030 | 16-16-1 |
50.0%
|
33 | ||
| 18629 | 1030 | 18-25-1 |
41.9%
|
44 | ||
| 18630 | 1030 | 13-16-1 |
44.8%
|
30 | ||
| 18631 | 1030 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 18632 | 1030 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18633 | 1030 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18634 | 1030 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18635 | 1030 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18636 | 1030 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | ||
| 18637 | 1030 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | ||
| 18638 | 1030 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | ||
| 18639 | 1030 | 17-19-0 |
47.2%
|
36 | ||
| 18640 | 1030 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18641 | 1030 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | ||
| 18642 | 1030 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18643 | 1030 | 11-15-0 |
42.3%
|
26 | ||
| 18644 | 1030 | 16-14-0 |
53.3%
|
30 | ||
| 18645 | 1030 | 10-11-0 |
47.6%
|
21 | ||
| 18646 | 1030 | 14-13-0 |
51.9%
|
27 | ||
| 18647 | 1030 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | ||
| 18648 | 1030 | 18-23-0 |
43.9%
|
41 | ||
| 18649 | 1030 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 18650 | 1030 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.