The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18701 | 1030 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18702 | 1030 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18703 | 1030 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18704 | 1030 | 12-11-2 |
52.2%
|
25 | ||
| 18705 | 1030 | 11-10-1 |
52.4%
|
22 | ||
| 18706 | 1030 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18707 | 1030 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18708 | 1030 | 13-15-5 |
46.4%
|
33 | ||
| 18709 | 1030 | 13-14-0 |
48.1%
|
27 | ||
| 18710 | 1030 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18711 | 1030 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | ||
| 18712 | 1030 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18713 | 1030 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 18714 | 1030 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18715 | 1030 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18716 | 1030 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18717 | 1030 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18718 | 1030 | 8-11-3 |
42.1%
|
22 | ||
| 18719 | 1030 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18720 | 1030 | 17-18-4 |
48.6%
|
39 | ||
| 18721 | 1030 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18722 | 1030 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | ||
| 18723 | 1030 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18724 | 1030 | 4-3-3 |
57.1%
|
10 | ||
| 18725 | 1030 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | ||
| 18726 | 1030 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18727 | 1030 | 14-10-1 |
58.3%
|
25 | ||
| 18728 | 1030 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18729 | 1030 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 18730 | 1030 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18731 | 1030 | 11-20-1 |
35.5%
|
32 | ||
| 18732 | 1030 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18733 | 1030 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18734 | 1030 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | ||
| 18735 | 1030 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18736 | 1030 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18737 | 1030 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18738 | 1030 | 12-11-1 |
52.2%
|
24 | ||
| 18739 | 1030 | 11-11-1 |
50.0%
|
23 | ||
| 18740 | 1030 | 5-4-3 |
55.6%
|
12 | ||
| 18741 | 1030 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18742 | 1030 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18743 | 1030 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18744 | 1030 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18745 | 1030 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18746 | 1029 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18747 | 1029 | 7-10-4 |
41.2%
|
21 | ||
| 18748 | 1029 | 27-19-0 |
58.7%
|
46 | ||
| 18749 | 1029 | 9-10-3 |
47.4%
|
22 | ||
| 18750 | 1029 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.