The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18801 | 1021 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18802 | 1021 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18803 | 1021 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | ||
| 18804 | 1021 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | ||
| 18805 | 1021 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18806 | 1021 | 3-2-3 |
60.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18807 | 1021 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | ||
| 18808 | 1021 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18809 | 1021 | 1-0-3 |
100.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18810 | 1021 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | ||
| 18811 | 1021 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 18812 | 1021 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | ||
| 18813 | 1021 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 18814 | 1021 | 34-40-1 |
45.9%
|
75 | ||
| 18815 | 1021 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | ||
| 18816 | 1021 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18817 | 1021 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18818 | 1021 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18819 | 1021 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18820 | 1021 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18821 | 1021 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 18822 | 1021 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18823 | 1021 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18824 | 1021 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18825 | 1021 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18826 | 1021 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18827 | 1021 | 14-13-0 |
51.9%
|
27 | ||
| 18828 | 1021 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18829 | 1021 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18830 | 1021 | 23-23-0 |
50.0%
|
46 | ||
| 18831 | 1021 | 11-9-1 |
55.0%
|
21 | ||
| 18832 | 1021 | 8-10-1 |
44.4%
|
19 | ||
| 18833 | 1021 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 18834 | 1021 | 6-5-3 |
54.5%
|
14 | ||
| 18835 | 1021 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18836 | 1021 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18837 | 1021 | 26-35-5 |
42.6%
|
66 | ||
| 18838 | 1021 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | ||
| 18839 | 1021 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18840 | 1021 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18841 | 1021 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18842 | 1021 | 7-10-2 |
41.2%
|
19 | ||
| 18843 | 1021 | 11-17-3 |
39.3%
|
31 | ||
| 18844 | 1021 | 29-34-2 |
46.0%
|
65 | ||
| 18845 | 1021 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | ||
| 18846 | 1021 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18847 | 1020 | 16-15-1 |
51.6%
|
32 | ||
| 18848 | 1020 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 18849 | 1020 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18850 | 1020 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.