The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18901 | 1020 | 5-5-8 |
50.0%
|
18 | ||
| 18902 | 1020 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | ||
| 18903 | 1020 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18904 | 1020 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18905 | 1020 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18906 | 1020 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18907 | 1020 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18908 | 1020 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18909 | — | 1020 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | |
| 18910 | 1020 | 14-13-1 |
51.9%
|
28 | ||
| 18911 | 1020 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | ||
| 18912 | 1020 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18913 | 1020 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18914 | 1020 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18915 | 1020 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18916 | 1020 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18917 | 1020 | 6-9-2 |
40.0%
|
17 | ||
| 18918 | 1020 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18919 | 1020 | 10-8-2 |
55.6%
|
20 | ||
| 18920 | 1020 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18921 | 1020 | 12-18-7 |
40.0%
|
37 | ||
| 18922 | 1020 | 7-5-3 |
58.3%
|
15 | ||
| 18923 | 1020 | 11-16-1 |
40.7%
|
28 | ||
| 18924 | 1020 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | ||
| 18925 | 1020 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | ||
| 18926 | 1020 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | ||
| 18927 | 1020 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18928 | 1020 | 9-12-2 |
42.9%
|
23 | ||
| 18929 | 1020 | 26-24-1 |
52.0%
|
51 | ||
| 18930 | 1020 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18931 | 1020 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18932 | 1020 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | ||
| 18933 | 1020 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18934 | 1020 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18935 | 1020 | 8-14-0 |
36.4%
|
22 | ||
| 18936 | 1020 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18937 | 1020 | 20-29-2 |
40.8%
|
51 | ||
| 18938 | 1020 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18939 | 1020 | 12-16-2 |
42.9%
|
30 | ||
| 18940 | 1020 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18941 | 1020 | 17-21-5 |
44.7%
|
43 | ||
| 18942 | 1020 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18943 | 1020 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18944 | 1020 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | ||
| 18945 | 1020 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18946 | 1020 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | ||
| 18947 | 1020 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18948 | 1020 | 8-7-2 |
53.3%
|
17 | ||
| 18949 | 1020 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18950 | 1020 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.